BeamZ S1800 DMX

• Can be used vertically and horizontally
• LCD remote control with timer function
• Control via DMX and standalone functions
• Output volume of 350m³ per minute
• Suitable for larger venues
• Large capacity for fabulous smoke emissions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ S1800 DMX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ S1800 Vertical Smoke Machine 1800W Fog Effect DMX DJ Party T160.493
BeamZ S1800 Vertical Smoke Machine 1800W Fog Effect DMX DJ Party, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz S1800 Vertical Smoke Machine DJ Fog Blast Geyser Effect Timer Remote DMX 1800W
S1800 Vertical Smoke Machine DJ Fog Blast Geyser Effect Timer Remote DMX 1800W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Can be used vertically and horizontally
LCD remote control with timer function
Control via DMX and standalone functions
Output volume of 350m³ per minute
Suitable for larger venues
Large capacity for fabulous smoke emissions

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ S1800 DMX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 100H
£239.99
BeamZ Cobra 100HCompare 5 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ Hurricane Haze 1DX
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ S1500LED
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BLAZE1800
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cameo Phantom F3
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel