BeamZ BLAZE1800

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ BLAZE1800
from £229.00to £269.995 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Vertical fog machine with a power output of 1800 watts
• Fog output of 350 m³ per minute
• Equipped with 24 RGB LEDs for lighting effects
• Can be operated both vertically and horizontally
• Control via DMX and standalone functions possible
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BLAZE1800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beamz Blaze1800 Vertical Smoke Machine with 24x4W RGBA LEDs, 1800W Vertical or Horizontal Fogger with DMX and Wireless Remote for Stage, Concerts & DJ Events FFA5562
Powerful 1800W vertical smoke machine creates striking illuminated fog columns, perfect for stage shows, concerts, DJ setups, weddings, nightclubs and special events seeking professional visual effects. 24 integrated 4W RGB Amber LEDs deliver exceptional colour mixing, letting you customise dynamic lighting effects to match any ambience or mood effortlessly at your events. Innovative fluid piping system lets you use this versatile fogger in vertical or horizontal positions without fluid issues, ideal for varied settings, demanding stages or unusual setups. Easy-to-operate built-in LCD control panel, plus flexible control options including wired remote with timer, wireless remote convenience, or advanced 8-channel DMX customisation. Features substantial 2.8 litre LED-lit smoke fluid reservoir, significantly reducing refill intervals and ensuring hassle-free continuous performance during extended functions or shows.
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BLAZE1800 Vertical Smoke Machine - 24x4W LED Fogger with Remote T160.542
BeamZ BLAZE1800 Vertical Smoke Machine - 24x4W LED Fogger with Remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Blaze1800 Vertical Smoke Machine 24x4W LED Effects for Events
BeamZ Blaze1800 Vertical Smoke Machine 24x4W LED Effects for Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ BLAZE-1800 Vertical Smoke Machine with Timer Remote and LED Light Effects
BeamZ BLAZE-1800 Vertical Smoke Machine with Timer Remote and LED Light Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Blaze1800 Vertical Smoke Machine - 5L Fluid, LED Lights & Remote
BeamZ Blaze1800 Vertical Smoke Machine - 5L Fluid, LED Lights & Remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vertical fog machine with a power output of 1800 watts
Fog output of 350 m³ per minute
Equipped with 24 RGB LEDs for lighting effects
Can be operated both vertically and horizontally
Control via DMX and standalone functions possible
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BLAZE1800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
BeamZ Acrux QuatroCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antari Z-350 Fazer
£225.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Fog Fury Jett
£257.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
American DJ Fog Fury Jett Pro
£266.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ S1500LED
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Hurricane Haze 1DX
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BLAZE1800
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel