BBB PullStar BTL-20L

Manufacturer: BBB
from £25.05to £27.824 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Bottom bracket wrench
• For loosening the bottom bracket
• Is fixed to the axle with a knurled screw
• Color: black, silver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB PullStar BTL-20L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Bike Bottom Bracket Tool for Shimano Traditional Octalink ISIS Models Repair and Maintenance 33cm PullStar BTL-20L Cycling, black - silver B00118ET4S
BOTTOM BRACKET REMOVAL TOOL: The PullStar tool of BBB Cycling is perfect for Shimano cartridge type bottom brackets COMPATIBILITY: This workshop tool is compatible with traditional, Octalink and ISIS models FIRM & COMFORTABLE GRIP: The extra long 33cm handle allows you to apply more force and the kraton handle gives a firm grip DIVIDING POWER: The Pullstar evenly divides the power on the bottom bracket to make sure your frame or the bottom bracket itself doesn't get damaged PART OF YOUR RIDE: BBB Cycling wants to be there for every cyclist. We offer more than 1.500 unique cycling products that have received more than 100 product and innovation awards over the years. Products that are part of every ride, bringing fun to cycling, and making sure cyclists are spending more time on their bikes together with their friends
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
BBB PullStar Extra Long Bottom Bracket Tool in Black 2977452002
BBB PullStar Extra Long Bottom Bracket Tool in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
BBB PullStar Extra Long Bottom Bracket Tool Black Blue BTL-20L 2977452002
BBB PullStar Extra Long Bottom Bracket Tool Black Blue BTL-20L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Bike Bottom Bracket Tool for Shimano Traditional Octalink ISIS Models Repair ‎BTL-20L
BBB Bike Bottom Bracket Tool for Shimano Traditional Octalink ISIS Models Repair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£27.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For loosening the bottom bracket
Is fixed to the axle with a knurled screw
Color: black, silver

Price History

1M 3M
BBB PullStar BTL-20L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 74 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 l
£25.07
Compare Prices
38 offers
Park Tool CC-2
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-FW40
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool BBT-9
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Shield One 1 l
£21.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Park Tool HCW-7
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truvativ ISIS Drive Tool
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Traveller 1 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool BBT-18
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool HBH-2
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
cyclomonster
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
wind_wave
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel