BBB PowerHead BAP-03

Manufacturer: BBB
from £14.99to £22.997 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Shaft clamp
• 1 1/8" specially for fork with carbon shaft
• Ahead clamp with cap and screw
• Stainless steel screw
• Material: Aluminum, Carbon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB PowerHead BAP-03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB PowerHead Headset Compressor Matte Black Alloy Top Cap 1.1/18 BAP-03 2901610301
BBB PowerHead Headset Compressor Matte Black Alloy Top Cap 1.1/18 BAP-03, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
BBB PowerHead Carbon Headset Compressor Bung (1 1/8") - BAP-03
BBB PowerHead Carbon Headset Compressor Bung (1 1/8") - BAP-03, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Headsets
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BBB Cycling Carbon Powerhead Headset Expander Clamping Mechanism Suitable for Aluminium And Carbon Forks Great Grip 1.1/8” PowerHead Carbon BAP-03 B00261EZXY
EXPANDER CLAMPING MECHANISM: The powerhead equally divides the forces on your head tube SUITABLE FOR ALUMINIUM & CARBON FORKS: This because the bike headset divides the forces so it will not damage your head tube GREAT GRIP: Makes your bike more stiff PLUG LENGTH: 40 mm FORK SIZE (INCH): 1.1/8”
prodImage
£21.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB PowerHead - Compressor Adjuster BAP03 Carbon Glossy ‎BAP-03
BBB PowerHead - Compressor Adjuster BAP03 Carbon Glossy, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Headsets
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
BBB BAP-03 PowerHead 1.1/8 Headset Compressor Carbon Bike Cycle Bicycle
BBB BAP-03 PowerHead 1.1/8 Headset Compressor Carbon Bike Cycle Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Headsets
prodImage
£22.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.77 / Unit
BBB PowerHead 1.1/8in Carbon Headset Compressor in Black 2901610322
BBB PowerHead 1.1/8in Carbon Headset Compressor in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Headsets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
BBB PowerHead Headset Compressor Carbon Top Cap 1.1/8 BAP-03 2901610322
BBB PowerHead Headset Compressor Carbon Top Cap 1.1/8 BAP-03, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
1 1/8" specially for fork with carbon shaft
Ahead clamp with cap and screw
Stainless steel screw
Material
Aluminum, Carbon

Price History

1M 3M
BBB PowerHead BAP-03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-28
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£17.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
wind_wave
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£21.55
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel