BBB Nautilus 2 BTL-05

Manufacturer: BBB
from £13.99to £24.2911 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Chain riveter
• Chain riveter for 7-12 speed chains
• Compatible with Campagnolo up to 10-speed
• Fully adjustable for any chain
• Non-slip Kraton handle
• Special adapter for Campagnolo, integrated chain hook
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Nautilus 2 BTL-05
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Chain Breaker Up To 11 Speed I Rivet Tool Easy To Use Chain Splitter Bicycle I Bikechain Tool Nautilus II BTL-05, Black B0011F1UVQ
BIKE CHAIN REPAIR TOOL: This compact chain breaker is suitable for bicycle chains up to 11 speed. ADJUSTABLE BIKE CHAIN SPLITTER: The Nautilus II is a chain breaker tool that is adjustable to any chain size. COMFORTABLE GRIP: The chain splitter is provided with a kraton handle so you'll have a firm and comfortable grip. INTEGRATED CHAIN HOOK: This chain rivet tool has an integrated chain hook that will help you keep the tension off the links you are working on. DURABLE: Like every BBB Cycling tool the Nautilus II chain breaker tool is made from an extra strong and durable steel.
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB Nautilus II - Workshop Bike Chain Tool - BTL-05
BBB Nautilus II - Workshop Bike Chain Tool - BTL-05, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BBB Nautilus II Chain Splitter / Rivet Tool Black Blue BTL-05 2977450502
BBB Nautilus II Chain Splitter / Rivet Tool Black Blue BTL-05, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BTL-05 Nautilus II Chain Rivet Tool 2977450502
BBB BTL-05 Nautilus II Chain Rivet Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
FS BBB BTL-05 Nautilus II Bicycle Cycle Bike Universal Chain Including Rivet Tool
BBB BTL-05 Nautilus II Bicycle Cycle Bike Universal Chain Including Rivet Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£16.74
Shipping: Free
BBB Nautilus II Chain Rivet Tool in Black 2977450502
BBB Nautilus II Chain Rivet Tool in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£17.35
Shipping: Free
BBB Nautilus II Bike/Cycle Chain Rivet Tool 2977450502
BBB Nautilus II Bike/Cycle Chain Rivet Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Chain Breaker Up To 12 Speed I Chain Rivet Tool Easy To Use Chain Sp ‎BTL-05
BBB Cycling Chain Breaker Up To 12 Speed I Chain Rivet Tool Easy To Use Chain Sp, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£19.27
Shipping: Free
BBB Nautilus II Universal Bicycle Chain Rivet Tool - Black BTL-05
BBB Nautilus II Universal Bicycle Chain Rivet Tool - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£19.84
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Chain Breaker Up To 11 Speed I Rivet Tool Easy Use Black BTL-05
BBB Cycling Chain Breaker Up To 11 Speed I Rivet Tool Easy Use Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Chain Breaker Up To 11 Speed I Rivet Tool Easy Use Black BTL-05
BBB Cycling Chain Breaker Up To 11 Speed I Rivet Tool Easy Use Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chain riveter for 7-12 speed chains
Compatible with Campagnolo up to 10-speed
Fully adjustable for any chain
Non-slip Kraton handle
Special adapter for Campagnolo, integrated chain hook

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Nautilus 2 BTL-05
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 74 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool CB-2
£13.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Camelbak Podium Chill 620 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak SmartHead Upgrade Kit
£16.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rixen & Kaul Sunny
£13.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zefal CYCLOP
£13.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak ComboTorq wrench and bit set
£14.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool IB-1
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak DualSide Cage Bottle Holder
£14.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool AWS-11
£14.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
XLC TO-CA01
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
highonbikes
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
wind_wave
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
wolfcycles
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel