BBB Meander Relaxed BSD-93

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Meander Relaxed BSD-93
from £29.56to £35.904 offersManufacturer: BBB
• City saddle for a relaxed seating position
• Material: Synthetic, waterproof
• Frame made of steel alloy, boron steel
• Dimensions: Length 265 mm, Width 205 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Meander Relaxed BSD-93
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Meander Relaxed Unisex Urban/E-Bike Saddle 205mm Black BSD-93 2973139301
BBB Meander Relaxed Unisex Urban/E-Bike Saddle 205mm Black BSD-93, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: Free
BBB BSD-93 Meander Relaxed Bicycle Cycle Comfortable Saddle Black 205mm
BBB BSD-93 Meander Relaxed Bicycle Cycle Comfortable Saddle Black 205mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.59 / Unit
More offers
BBB Black Meander Relaxed - 205mm Road Bike Saddle ‎651723
BBB Black Meander Relaxed - 205mm Road Bike Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
BBB Meander Relaxed Cycling Saddle Black Bike Waterproof Comfort Mens Womens
BBB Meander Relaxed Cycling Saddle Black Bike Waterproof Comfort Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
City saddle for a relaxed seating position
Material: Synthetic, waterproof
Frame made of steel alloy, boron steel
Dimensions: Length 265 mm, Width 205 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Meander Relaxed BSD-93
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT FC-M8000 (Y-1RL28000)
£29.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Orbit IS
£29.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
DT Swiss RWS MTB Quick Release Skewer
£29.90
Compare Prices
32 offers
Ergon GP3-S Regular
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010142)
£29.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
SRAM Truvativ GXP Team (0.332.980/2)
£29.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
£32.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano PD-ES600
£29.96
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel