BBB FlexRibbon BHT-14

Price History
• Handlebar tape
• Material: Microfiber
• Features: Shock-absorbing, non-slip, waterproof
• Dimensions: 200 x 3 cm
• Accessories: Adhesive tape, handlebar plugs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB FlexRibbon BHT-14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike Diamond Pattern For Strong Grip Shock Absorption Includes Handlebar Plugs FlexRibbon BHT-14, Red B01BG9G3RC
DURABLE HANDLEBAR TAPE: The bicycle handlebar tape is made from strong and resilient polyurethane so that it will last long ANTI-SLIP TAPE: The FlexRibbon road bike grip tape is featured with a textured, diamond cut pattern for an extra firm hold SHOCK ABSORPTION: Microfibre material provides shock absorption for comfortable riding STRETCHY BIKE TAPE: Easy to use gel adhesive bike bar tape that's simple to wrap around your handlebar HANDLEBAR PLUGS INCLUDED: Finish it off with our BBB handlebar plugs and your road bike handlebar tape looks super neat
prodImage
£18.74
£23.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike I Diamond Pattern For Strong Grip I Shock Absorption I Includes Handlebar Plugs I FlexRibbon BHT-14, Neon Yellow B07XF21WCQ
DURABLE HANDLEBAR TAPE: The bicycle handlebar tape is made from strong and resilient polyurethane so that it will last long ANTI-SLIP TAPE: The FlexRibbon road bike grip tape is featured with a textured, diamond cut pattern for an extra firm hold SHOCK ABSORPTION: Microfibre material provides shock absorption for comfortable riding STRETCHY BIKE TAPE: Easy to use gel adhesive bike bar tape that's simple to wrap around your handlebar HANDLEBAR PLUGS INCLUDED: Finish it off with our BBB handlebar plugs and your road bike handlebar tape looks super neat
prodImage
£18.74
£23.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike, Diamond Pattern For Strong Grip, Shock Absorption, Includes Handlebar Plugs, FlexRibbon BHT-14
BBBCyclingBikeHandlebarTapeRoadBike,DiamondPatternForStrongGrip,ShockAbsorption,IncludesHandlebarPlugs,FlexRibbonBHT-14...
prodImage
£24.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike, Diamond Pattern For Strong Grip, Shock Absorption, Includes Handlebar Plugs, FlexRibbon BHT-14, White B00GQSFNAM
DURABLE HANDLEBAR TAPE: The bicycle handlebar tape is made from strong and resilient polyurethane so that it will last long ANTI-SLIP TAPE: The FlexRibbon road bike grip tape is featured with a textured, diamond cut pattern for an extra firm hold SHOCK ABSORPTION: Microfibre material provides shock absorption for comfortable riding STRETCHY BIKE TAPE: Easy to use gel adhesive bike bar tape that's simple to wrap around your handlebar HANDLEBAR PLUGS INCLUDED: Finish it off with our BBB handlebar plugs and your road bike handlebar tape looks super neat
prodImage
£18.74
£23.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike I Diamond Pattern For Strong Grip I Shock Absorption I Includes Handlebar Plugs I FlexRibbon BHT-14, Blue B07G7BVSRK
DURABLE HANDLEBAR TAPE: The bicycle handlebar tape is made from strong and resilient polyurethane so that it will last long ANTI-SLIP TAPE: The FlexRibbon road bike grip tape is featured with a textured, diamond cut pattern for an extra firm hold SHOCK ABSORPTION: Microfibre material provides shock absorption for comfortable riding STRETCHY BIKE TAPE: Easy to use gel adhesive bike bar tape that's simple to wrap around your handlebar HANDLEBAR PLUGS INCLUDED: Finish it off with our BBB handlebar plugs and your road bike handlebar tape looks super neat
prodImage
£18.74
£23.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Handlebar tape
Material: Microfiber
Features: Shock-absorbing, non-slip, waterproof
Dimensions: 200 x 3 cm
Accessories: Adhesive tape, handlebar plugs

Price History

1M
BBB FlexRibbon BHT-14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB Condor BHE-35
£41.99
BBB Condor BHE-35Compare 2 Prices
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 47 Prices
BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£54.99
BBB AeroBase BHB-52Compare 5 Prices
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£21.99
BBB Ahead adapter extenderCompare 6 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£34.61
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB DiscStop BBS-54S
£21.49
BBB DiscStop BBS-54SCompare 2 Prices
BBB BBW-28 Racer
£13.49
BBB BBW-28 RacerCompare 3 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21R
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21RCompare 3 Prices
BBB ConnectKick
£19.21
BBB ConnectKickCompare 2 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£22.19
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trelock BC115/60/4 Code
£18.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avid Bike Matchmaker
£18.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Park Tool 104
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trelock ZR 310/100
£18.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elite Vico Carbon
£18.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Park Tool CCP-22
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Traveller 1 l
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel