BBB E-PowerLine BCH-10E

Manufacturer: BBB
from £24.00to £31.955 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Bicycle Chain for E-Bikes
• Material: Nickel-Plated Steel
• Number of Links: 136 Reinforced Links
• Rust Protection: Nickel Coating
• Includes: Master Link for Easy Replacement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB E-PowerLine BCH-10E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB E- PowerLine E-Bike Chain Nickel 10spd BCH-10E 2909303001
BBB E- PowerLine E-Bike Chain Nickel 10spd BCH-10E, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling E-PowerLine Cycling Chain Bikechain with SmartLink QuickLink Include ‎2909303001
BBB Cycling E-PowerLine Cycling Chain Bikechain with SmartLink QuickLink Include, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling E-PowerLine Cycling Chain Bikechain with SmartLink QuickLink Included Bicycle Chain E-bike Specific Ebike Chain for 10-Speed Chain Bikes 136 Links Harden treatment Silver BCH-10E B079VS9NQP
Ideal for Electric Bikes: The 10-speed E-PowerLine has 136 reinforced links to make your chain E-bike ready and complies to the NEN regulation Perfect Power: This strong bikechain transfers the power of your legs and turns it into speed on your e-bike Durable: Strong and super durable to prevent your chain from rusting, so that you can go on and on pushing your power to your chain Closing link included: To replace your chain you need one link that can connect and disconnect your chain easy and fast. The SmartLink (BCH-01S) is that missing link BBB Cycling: Offers more than 1500 high quality, unique Road Cycling and MTB products and accessories. Make sure to check out our LinkFix Bike Chain Tool and BioWax Chain Lube
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BCH-10E - E-Powerline Single 10spd Chain 136 links 2909303001
BBB BCH-10E - E-Powerline Single 10spd Chain 136 links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: Free
BBB E-Powerline Single 10spd Chain in Silver 2909303001
BBB E-Powerline Single 10spd Chain in Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle Chain for E-Bikes
Material: Nickel-Plated Steel
Number of Links: 136 Reinforced Links
Rust Protection: Nickel Coating
Includes: Master Link for Easy Replacement

Price History

1M 3M
BBB E-PowerLine BCH-10E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£25.54
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 6 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB VeeStop Standard
£9.99
BBB VeeStop StandardCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100IRAP)
£23.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
XLC HB-C05
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
wind_wave
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel