BBB DiscStop BBS-42S

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB DiscStop BBS-42S
from £8.72to £12.952 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Brake pads
• Brake Pads
• Material: Sintered
• Compatible with Avid-SRAM Models
• Ideal for High Speed and Descents
• Pre-Filed, Ready to Use
• Includes Pad Springs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-42S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB BBS-42S - DiscStop Sintered Avid Juicy 7/5/3/Ult & DSK-950 2905734202
BBB BBS-42S - DiscStop Sintered Avid Juicy 7/5/3/Ult & DSK-950, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£8.72
Shipping: Free
BBB DiscStop Avid Juicy 7/5/3/Ultimate Disc Pads Sintered BBS-42S 2905734202
BBB DiscStop Avid Juicy 7/5/3/Ultimate Disc Pads Sintered BBS-42S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake Pads
Material: Sintered
Compatible with Avid-SRAM Models
Ideal for High Speed and Descents
Pre-Filed, Ready to Use
Includes Pad Springs

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-42S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£25.54
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 6 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)
£8.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano SM-SH10 SPD-SL
£9.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano CN-HG53
£8.44
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano SM-SH11
£7.90
Compare Prices
46 offers
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano M03
£7.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano HB-M475
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel