Shimano Shift cable set MTB OT-41 (Y-60098021)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Shift cable set MTB OT-41 (Y-60098021)
from £9.95to £21.9913 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shift Cable Set
• Casing: 3 m
• Rear cable: 2.1 m
• Front cable: 1.8 m
• Cable diameter: 1.2 mm
• System Compatibility: All Shimano Performance Levels
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Shift cable set MTB OT-41 (Y-60098021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano MTB Stainless Steel Gear Cable Set Y60098021
Shimano MTB Stainless Steel Gear Cable Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£9.95
£12.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano MTB Stainless Steel Shift Gear Cable Set - Y60098021
Shimano MTB Stainless Steel Shift Gear Cable Set - Y60098021, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano MTB Shift Cable Set - Black - SP41 4mm - (Y60098021)
Shimano MTB Shift Cable Set - Black - SP41 4mm - (Y60098021), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano MTB Gear Shift Cable Set Front & Rear Stainless Steel Y60098021 - Black
Shimano MTB Gear Shift Cable Set Front & Rear Stainless Steel Y60098021 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
Shimano MTB Gear Cable Set with Stainless Steel Inner Wires - Mountain Bike Y60098021
Shimano MTB Gear Cable Set with Stainless Steel Inner Wires - Mountain Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£14.99
£17.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Shimano MTB/Bike Gear Cable Set Y60098021
Shimano MTB/Bike Gear Cable Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore Shift Inner and Outer MTB Bike Gear Cable Set Y60098021
Shimano Deore Shift Inner and Outer MTB Bike Gear Cable Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano CABLE S/S MTB Gear Set BK Black Y60098021
Shimano CABLE S/S MTB Gear Set BK Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£19.99
£22.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano Road Bike Gear Cable Set, Inner&Outer Front Rear MTB Stainless Steel Y60098021
Shimano Road Bike Gear Cable Set, Inner&Outer Front Rear MTB Stainless Steel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£21.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.42 / Unit
Shimano Spares Bicycle MTB Gear Cable Set With Stainless Steel Inner Wire Black Y60098021
Shimano Spares Bicycle MTB Gear Cable Set With Stainless Steel Inner Wire Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Bicycle MTB Gear Cable Set With Stainless Steel Inner Wire Black Y60098021
Shimano Spares Bicycle MTB Gear Cable Set With Stainless Steel Inner Wire Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
Shimano MTB Shifting Cable Set Stainless Inner Wire Y60098021
Shimano MTB Shifting Cable Set Stainless Inner Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: Free
Shimano MTB Shifting Cable Set Stainless Inner Wire Y60098021
Shimano MTB Shifting Cable Set Stainless Inner Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Casing: 3 m
Rear cable: 2.1 m
Front cable: 1.8 m
Cable diameter: 1.2 mm
Material
Stainless Steel
Properties
System Compatibility:All Shimano Performance Levels

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Shift cable set MTB OT-41 (Y-60098021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano HB-M475
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BBB DiscStop BBS-42
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-SH10 SPD-SL
£9.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)
£8.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano Deore SM-RT66 (E-SMRT66S)
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SM-SH51
£11.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CN-HG53
£8.44
Compare Prices
17 offers
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Shift cable set MTB OT-41 (Y-60098021)
biketart*
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £2.99
wolfcycles
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: Free
tri-sport_resort
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel