BBB CityGuard BFD-40

Manufacturer: BBB
from £27.89to £34.994 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Mudguard Set
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Suitable for: E-bikes, children's, city, and trekking bikes
• Mounting: Attachment to mounting bracket and brake bolt
• Protection: Full protection against water and dirt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB CityGuard BFD-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bbb Cycling Bicycle CityGuard Bike Fender Set Mudguard Front and Rear | MTB Urban Kids Road Ebike Mud Guard Fenderset |28 Inch BFD-40, Black, 28" B01MXW5QT0
FULL PROTECTION: The CityGuard Fenders Set is a set of front and rear fenders to provide full protection against water and debris. E-BIKE READY: The CityGuards can be used on a wide range of bicycles. They can confidently be used on E-bikes. These products comply to the NEN-EN 15194:2017 standard for E-bikes. MULTIFUNCTIONAL: This set of bike fenders is multifunctional. It's suitable for kids-, urban- and trekking bikes. EASY INSTALLATION: The fenders are mounted to braze-on eyelets and brake bolt. ROBUST: The fenders have a very solid construction and has stainless steel stays. Don't let a litte rain stop you from riding your bike.
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
BBB BFD-40 - CityGuard (28, Front & Rear) 2921134028
BBB BFD-40 - CityGuard (28, Front & Rear), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
FS BBB-BFD-40 City Guard Fender Highly Durable Stainless Steel 28 Front & Rear
BBB-BFD-40 City Guard Fender Highly Durable Stainless Steel 28 Front & Rear, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Mud Guards & Rear Huggers
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB CityGuard Fender/Mud Guard 28 inch Black BFD-40 2921134028
BBB CityGuard Fender/Mud Guard 28 inch Black BFD-40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mudguard Set
Material: Stainless Steel
Suitable for: E-bikes, children's, city, and trekking bikes
Mounting: Attachment to mounting bracket and brake bolt
Protection: Full protection against water and dirt

Price History

1M 3M
BBB CityGuard BFD-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£25.54
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 6 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-28 (I-CSR700011128)
£27.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£27.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano BB-5500
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
FSA Orbit ZS
£27.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
BBB Semi-Integrated Headset (BHP-51)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch & Müller Line plus Toplight 50 mm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
wind_wave
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel