BBB BaseShape BSD-26

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB BaseShape BSD-26
from £25.78to £28.913 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Bicycle saddle
• Dual elastomer damping
• Dual density technology
• ComfortLite geometry
• Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB BaseShape BSD-26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB BSD-26 - BaseShape Saddle (Black) 2973132601
BBB BSD-26 - BaseShape Saddle (Black), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: Free
BBB Baseshape Cycling Saddle Black Bike Waterproof Comfort Mens Womens
BBB Baseshape Cycling Saddle Black Bike Waterproof Comfort Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BaseShape Upright Bicycle Saddle Comfort City BSD-26 - Black
BBB BaseShape Upright Bicycle Saddle Comfort City BSD-26 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Dual elastomer damping
Dual density technology
ComfortLite geometry
Material
Leather

Price History

1M
BBB BaseShape BSD-26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC ST-T02
£25.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100R)
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano BL-R400
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel