BBB AluBoys BDP-21

Manufacturer: BBB
from £20.51to £28.896 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Redirect mechanism
• Material: 7075 aluminum alloy
• Compatibility: Shimano, SRAM, Campagnolo
• Bearings: Sealed for smooth operation
• Derailleur: 11-tooth structure for smooth chain flow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB AluBoys BDP-21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB BDP-21 AluBoys Jockey Wheels 11T Grey 2913612101
BBB BDP-21 AluBoys Jockey Wheels 11T Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£20.51
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling 11-T 7075 Aluminium Derailleur Jockey Wheels I Shimano SRAM and Campagnolo Compatible Pulleys I 9- 10- and 11-Speed I AluBoys BDP-21, Grey WW-2913612101
QUICK SHIFTING PERFORMANCE: The AluBoys derailleur jockey wheels make shifting gears a breeze thanks to the 11-teeth pattern and their extra stiff build. WIDELY COMPATIBLE: The derailleur jockey wheels are suitable for use with Shimano, SRAM and Campagnolo systems with 9- 10- and 11-speed. DURABLE & LIGHT: The Pulleys are made of 7075 aluminium alloy, making them incredibly tough with the benefit of being very lightweight. ULTRA SMOOTH: High-quality sealed bearings make for exceptional smoothness and durability. REAR DERAILLEURS: These aluminium jockey wheels make your chain roll incredibly smoothly over the 11-teeth pattern.
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
BBB AluBoys Jockey/Pulley Wheels Grey 11/12T BDP-21 2913612101
BBB AluBoys Jockey/Pulley Wheels Grey 11/12T BDP-21, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling 11-T 7075 Aluminium Derailleur Jockey Wheels I Shimano SRAM and Campagnolo Compatible Pulleys I 9- 10- and 11-Speed I AluBoys BDP-21, Grey WW-2913612101
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB AluBoys Jockey Wheels Gear Pulleys Grey BDP-21
BBB AluBoys Jockey Wheels Gear Pulleys Grey BDP-21, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
BBB BDP-21 AluBoys Bicycle Bike Jockey Wheels Gear Pulleys Grey 11 Teeth
BBB BDP-21 AluBoys Bicycle Bike Jockey Wheels Gear Pulleys Grey 11 Teeth, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.89 / Unit
Product Details
Redirect mechanism
Material: 7075 aluminum alloy
Compatibility: Shimano, SRAM, Campagnolo
Bearings: Sealed for smooth operation
Derailleur: 11-tooth structure for smooth chain flow

Price History

1M 3M
BBB AluBoys BDP-21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21FCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB Ahead adapter extender
£20.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
£17.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Cube Cubestand CMPT
£20.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
FSA Omega Compact
£20.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£23.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
FSA Steering headset Orbit CE 1 1/8"
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£20.51
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
wind_wave
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel