BBB AeroMAX BHB-60

Manufacturer: BBB
from £70.51to £120.119 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Handlebar Attachment
• Material: Aluminum 6061 T6
• Armrests: Multiple adjustable, replaceable
• Handlebar: Two-piece, extra-long (350 mm)
• Installation: Easy, compatible with 31.8/25.4 mm handlebars
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB AeroMAX BHB-60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Aero Bars Maximale Aerodynamik Fahrradlenker Aluminium, Extra lange BHB-60
BBB Cycling Aero Bars Maximale Aerodynamik Fahrradlenker Aluminium, Extra lange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£70.51
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling AeroMax Aluminium Tri Bars | J-bend Aerobars for Road Bikes | Multi-adjustable PU Arm Pads | Compatible with 25.4/31.8 mm Bike Handlebars | BHB-60 B08RJ3XBB6
TWO-PIECE HANDLEBAR: The BBB Cycling AeroMax is a two-piece aluminium aero bar with J-bend bars. MAXIMUM AERODYNAMICS: These tri bars give you the most aerodynamic bike position thanks to the multi adjustable arm pads and extra long J-bend bars (350mm). FOAM PADDING: Enjoy a comfortable ride thanks to the foam padding (EVA material) on our handlebars. ADJUSTABLE TO YOUR PREFERENCES: The length of the aero bars and the width of the arm rests can be adjusted according to your preferences. EASY TO MOUNT AERO BARS: The clamping mechanism is easily fixed to your race bike and fits 25,4/31,8 mm diameter handlebars.
prodImage
£75.15
Shipping: Free
Bbb Cycling Aero Bars Aluminium Two-Piece Tri Bars For Road Bike Aerodynamic J-Bend AeroMax BHB-60,Black & Deda Elementi Men's Cork Handlebar Tape, Night Black, One Size B0BZPFL64Y
Product 1: TWO-PIECE HANDLEBAR: The BBB Cycling AeroMax is a two-piece aluminium aero bar with J-bend bars Product 1: MAXIMUM AERODYNAMICS: These tri bars give you the most aerodynamic bike position thanks to the multi adjustable arm pads and extra long J-bend bars (350mm) Product 1: FOAM PADDING: Enjoy a comfortable ride thanks to the foam padding (EVA material) on the handlebars Product 1: ADJUSTABLE TO YOUR PREFERENCES: The length of the aero bars and the width of the arm rests can be adjusted according to your preferences Product 2: Grippy PU Compound Product 2: Realistic traditional cork feel Product 2: Fantastic range of colours Product 2: Grippy PU Compound
prodImage
£86.15
£90.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB Cycling AeroMax Aluminium Tri Bars | J-bend Aerobars for Road Bikes | Multi-adjustable PU Arm Pads | Compatible with 25.4/31.8 mm Bike Handlebars BHB-60
Features TWO-PIECE HANDLEBAR: The BBB Cycling AeroMax is a two-piece aluminium aero bar with J-bend bars MAXIMUM AERODYNAMICS: These tri bars...
prodImage
£95.77
Shipping: Free
Bbb Cycling Aero Bars Aluminium Two-Piece Tri Bars For Road Bike Aerodynamic UK BHB-60
Aero Bars Aluminium Two-Piece Tri Bars For Road Bike Aerodynamic UK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling AeroMax Aluminium Tri Bars | J-bend Aerobars for Road Bikes | Multi-adjustable PU Arm Pads | Compatible with 25.4/31.8 mm Bike Handlebars BHB-60
prodImage
£114.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bbb Cycling AeroMax Aluminium Tri Bars | J-bend Aerobars for Road Bikes | BHB-60
AeroMax Aluminium Tri Bars | J-bend Aerobars for Road Bikes |, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Bbb Cycling AeroMax Aluminium Tri Bars | J-bend Aerobars for Road Bikes | BHB-60
AeroMax Aluminium Tri Bars | J-bend Aerobars for Road Bikes |, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling AeroMax Aluminium Tri Bars | J-bend Aerobars for Road Bikes | Multi-adjustable PU Arm Pads | Compatible with 25.4/31.8 mm Bike Handlebars BHB-60
Features TWO-PIECEHANDLEBAR:TheBBBCyclingAeroMaxisatwo-piecealuminiumaerobarwithJ-bendbars...
prodImage
£120.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handlebar Attachment
Material: Aluminum 6061 T6
Armrests: Multiple adjustable, replaceable
Handlebar: Two-piece, extra-long (350 mm)
Installation: Easy, compatible with 31.8/25.4 mm handlebars

Price History

1M 3M
BBB AeroMAX BHB-60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 7 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£26.49
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cube All Mountain Pedal
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011428)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedplay Light Action Pedal
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM Red chain (00.2518.037.000)
£61.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.024.020)
£71.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Atlas AM Stem
£65.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Look Keo 2 Max
£71.44
Compare Prices
22 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£70.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£95.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel