Bahco Water pump pliers (8224)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Water pump pliers (8224)
from £21.99to £64.9518 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Water pump pliers
• ERGO™-process developed
• Material: high-performance steel alloy
• ERGO™ handles made of 2-component material
• Jaws for gripping flat and tubular workpieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Water pump pliers (8224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Ergo 8224 250mm (10") Slip Joint Waterpump Pipe/Nut Plier, 45mm Capacity BAH8224
Bahco Ergo 8224 250mm (10") Slip Joint Waterpump Pipe/Nut Plier, 45mm Capacity, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO ERGO 8224 250mm (10") Slip Joint Waterpump Pipe/Nut Plier, 45mm Capacity BAH8224
BAHCO ERGO 8224 250mm (10") Slip Joint Waterpump Pipe/Nut Plier, 45mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco Ergo 8224 250mm 10" Slip Joint Waterpump Plier, 45mm Capacity Free Pencil BAH8224
Bahco Ergo 8224 250mm 10" Slip Joint Waterpump Plier, 45mm Capacity Free Pencil, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8224 Slip Joint Pliers Ergo Handle - 250mm BAH8224
Bahco 8224 Slip Joint Pliers Ergo Handle - 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8224 Slip Joint Pliers 250mm
Bahco 8224 Slip Joint Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.70
£32.65
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bahco BAH8224 8224 Slip Joint Waterpump Plier 250mm 45mm Jaw Pipe Grip Pliers
Bahco BAH8224 8224 Slip Joint Waterpump Plier 250mm 45mm Jaw Pipe Grip Pliers, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8224 Slip Joint Pliers Ergo Handle 250mm BAH8224
Bahco 8224 Slip Joint Pliers Ergo Handle 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.98 / Unit
Bahco Water Pump Slip Joint Pliers 250mm Capacity 45mm - 8224
Bahco Water Pump Slip Joint Pliers 250mm Capacity 45mm - 8224, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8224 8224 ERGO� Slip Joint Pliers 250mm - 45mm Capacity BAH8224
Bahco 8224 8224 ERGO� Slip Joint Pliers 250mm - 45mm Capacity, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Bahco Ergo 8224 250mm (10") Slip Joint Waterpump Pipe Nut Plier 45mm Capacity BAH8224
Bahco Ergo 8224 250mm (10") Slip Joint Waterpump Pipe Nut Plier 45mm Capacity, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8224 Adjustable Slip Joint Plier 250mm BAH8224
Bahco 8224 Adjustable Slip Joint Plier 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH8224 ERGO Slip Joint Adjustable Pliers Handle 250mm (10in) 45mm Jaw
Bahco BAH8224 ERGO Slip Joint Adjustable Pliers Handle 250mm (10in) 45mm Jaw, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.00 / Unit
Bacho 8224 Ergo Water Pump/ Slip Joint Pliers 250mm Plumbing Tools- Bahco, Barco BAH8224
Bacho 8224 Ergo Water Pump/ Slip Joint Pliers 250mm Plumbing Tools- Bahco, Barco, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
Bahco Bah8224 8224 Slip Joint Pliers Ergo Handle 250Mm - 45Mm Capacity
Bahco Bah8224 8224 Slip Joint Pliers Ergo Handle 250Mm - 45Mm Capacity, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.09
£47.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bahco 822 Slip Joint Pliers Ergo Handle 250mm BAH8224
Bahco 822 Slip Joint Pliers Ergo Handle 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
8224 Bahco Slip Joint Pliers , 250mm
8224 Bahco Slip Joint Pliers , 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Other Pipe Tools
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 8224 SLIP JOINT PLIER 250MM BAH8224
BAHCO 8224 SLIP JOINT PLIER 250MM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£61.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.21 / Unit
Bahco ERGO 2 Piece Plumber's Set 9072P Adjustable Wrench & 8224 Multi Grips 9873
Bahco ERGO 2 Piece Plumber's Set 9072P Adjustable Wrench & 8224 Multi Grips 9873, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water pump pliers
ERGO™-process developed
Material: high-performance steel alloy
ERGO™ handles made of 2-component material
Jaws for gripping flat and tubular workpieces

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Water pump pliers (8224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 320N K6
£24.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex 02 01 180
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Straight Tin Snip (9-14563)
£19.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
£22.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel