Bahco Tool bag (3100TB)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Tool bag (3100TB)
from £29.95to £51.0119 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Tool bag without lid for easy access
• Comfortable padded shoulder strap and handle
• 10 inner and 11 outer pockets, tape measure attachment, spirit level holder
• Waterproof base
• Dimensions: 450 x 315 x 265mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Tool bag (3100TB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BAHCO 450mm 17" Hard Base Open Tote Multi Pocket Storage Hand Tool Bag, 3100TB
BAHCO 450mm 17" Hard Base Open Tote Multi Pocket Storage Hand Tool Bag, 3100TB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 3100TB Toolbag 3100TB-BAHCO
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£30.20
Shipping: Free
Bahco 3100TB Toolbag
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 450mm 17" Hard Base Open Tote Multi Pocket Storage Hand Tool Bag, 3100TB
BAHCO 450mm 17" Hard Base Open Tote Multi Pocket Storage Hand Tool Bag, 3100TB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 3100TB Toolbag
Bahco 3100TB Toolbag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£34.86
Shipping: Free
Bahco 3100Tb Open Tool Bag
Bahco 3100Tb Open Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 16in. 400mm OPEN TOP TOTE FABRIC TOOL BAG - 3100TB
BAHCO 16in. 400mm OPEN TOP TOTE FABRIC TOOL BAG - 3100TB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 3100TB 16" HARD BASE OPEN TOTE TOOL BAG
BAHCO 3100TB 16" HARD BASE OPEN TOTE TOOL BAG, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 450mm 17" Hard Base Open Tote Multi Pocket Storage Hand Tool Bag, 3100TB
BAHCO 450mm 17" Hard Base Open Tote Multi Pocket Storage Hand Tool Bag, 3100TB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 24L Open Top Tool Storage Tote Bag with Rigid Base 345mm x 240mm x 485mm 3100TB
24L Open Top Tool Storage Tote Bag with Rigid Base 345mm x 240mm x 485mm 3100TB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Bahco 3100TB Open Tool Bag 10 internal pocket Hard Base Storage Hand Tool 17"
Bahco 3100TB Open Tool Bag 10 internal pocket Hard Base Storage Hand Tool 17", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£37.31
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 3100TB OPEN TOOL BAG
BAHCO 3100TB OPEN TOOL BAG, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.23 / Unit
Bahco 3100TB 3100Tb Open Tool Bag
Bahco 3100TB 3100Tb Open Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
Bahco 3100Tb Open Tool Bag BAH3100TB
Bahco 3100Tb Open Tool Bag BAH3100TB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£40.54
Shipping: Free
Bahco 3100Tb Open Tool Bag
Bahco 3100Tb Open Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO OPEN TOP ELECTRICIANS TOOL BAG Genuine 450mm 17" TOTE BRAND NEW! 3100TB
BAHCO OPEN TOP ELECTRICIANS TOOL BAG Genuine 450mm 17" TOTE BRAND NEW! 3100TB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£44.99
£54.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
BAHCO 450mm 17" Hard Base Open Tote Multi Pocket Storage Hand Tool Bag, 3100TB
BAHCO 450mm 17" Hard Base Open Tote Multi Pocket Storage Hand Tool Bag, 3100TB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 3100TB Hard Base Multi Pocket Open Tote Tool Bag
Bahco 3100TB Hard Base Multi Pocket Open Tote Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 3100TB 3100Tb Open Tool Bag BAH3100TB
Bahco 3100TB 3100Tb Open Tool Bag BAH3100TB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool bag without lid for easy access
Comfortable padded shoulder strap and handle
10 inner and 11 outer pockets, tape measure attachment, spirit level holder
Waterproof base
Dimensions: 450 x 315 x 265mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Tool bag (3100TB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Ergo paint scraper
£23.94
Bahco Ergo paint scraperCompare 5 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Tweezers set (9857)
£79.45
Bahco Tweezers set (9857)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)
£19.09
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Cable system mounting kit (17834)
£29.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope
£28.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Chamberlain TX4RUNI
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M G3000NUB
£27.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Ceiling and assembly support ST125
£28.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter 808
£33.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase UniFix+ 290 ml (57148)
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Insertion flap 794
£33.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel