Bahco File master with handle (FM10)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £18.74to £39.995 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• File handle with chip breakers and bow serration
• Suitable for work on steel, plastic, laminates, and hardwood
• Edges parallel and uncut, surfaces with milled teeth
• Ergonomic 2-component handle for optimal grip
• With colored protective lacquer coating, ideal for finishing work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco File master with handle (FM10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Fm10 Filemaster B0001P0Q5I
File handle developed according to the scientific ERGO process Good for finishing in most materials The file is coated with a protective layer of paint Package weight: 0.62 pounds, Weight: 0.55776952286 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£18.74
£23.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco BAHFM10 FM10 Filemaster
Bahco BAHFM10 FM10 Filemaster, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Bahco Filemaster 250mm (10in) FM10
Bahco Filemaster 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£36.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco FM10 Filemaster
Bahco FM10 Filemaster, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco FM10 ERGO Filemaster 250mm (10in)
Bahco FM10 ERGO Filemaster 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
File handle with chip breakers and bow serration
Suitable for work on steel, plastic, laminates, and hardwood
Edges parallel and uncut, surfaces with milled teeth
Ergonomic 2-component handle for optimal grip
With colored protective lacquer coating, ideal for finishing work

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco File master with handle (FM10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
18 offers
Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£18.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: £4.49
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£36.63
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel