Bahco combination screwdriver with reversible blade (8052)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £26.08to £27.262 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Combination screwdriver for slotted and Phillips screws
• Interchangeable blade
• Handle made of black square plastic
• Blade nickel-plated, chrome-plated, and hardened
• Tip blued, impact-resistant handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco combination screwdriver with reversible blade (8052)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 8052 Reversible Blade Screwdriver, Black, B005HVVMJK
Reversible blade screwdriver for slotted and phillips head screws Handle: black square impact resistant plastic handle Blade: high quality steel Blade: high quality steel. Black finish tip Reversible blade screwdriver for slotted and Phillips head screws Handle: Black square impact resistant plastic handle Blade: High quality steel. Black finish tip Reversible blade screwdriver for slotted and Phillips head screws Handle: Black square impact resistant plastic handle Blade: High quality steel. Black finish tip, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
Bahco Speciality Screwdriver with Reversible Blade for Slotted/Phillips 8052
Bahco Speciality Screwdriver with Reversible Blade for Slotted/Phillips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£27.26
£30.76
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Combination screwdriver for slotted and Phillips screws
Interchangeable blade
Handle made of black square plastic
Blade nickel-plated, chrome-plated, and hardened
Tip blued, impact-resistant handle

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco combination screwdriver with reversible blade (8052)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Profile milling cutter set 29 020
£26.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Double Open-End Wrench 05003765001
£24.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 34 280
£28.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£25.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£27.26
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel