Bahco Chisel Two-Component Handle SLine (424P-20)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £18.63to £32.775 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• 2-component handle for optimal control and handling
• Precision-ground blade for maximum sharpness
• Size range: 4 to 40 mm (5/32" to 1 9/16")
• Includes protective holster and blade guard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Chisel Two-Component Handle SLine (424P-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 424P-20 B/E Chisel 20MM, Silver/Orange/Black B0001IX85A
Size range: 4 to 40 mm (5/32 to 1 9/16") Blade guard protects working edges of blade when not in use Varnished blade for increased rust resistance, Weight: 0.551155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£18.63
£23.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco 424S Bevel Edge Chisel 20mm 424P-20
Bahco 424S Bevel Edge Chisel 20mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 20mm (25/32in) 424P-20
Bahco - 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 20mm (25/32in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£21.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.74 / Unit
More offers
Bahco 424 Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 20mm 424P20
Bahco 424 Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 20mm, Collectables > Tools & Collectable Hardware > Collectable Tools > Carpentry & Woodworking Tools > Chisels & Gouges
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 424P-20 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 20mm 25/32in BAH424P20
Bahco 424P-20 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 20mm 25/32in BAH424P20, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£32.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-component handle for optimal control and handling
Precision-ground blade for maximum sharpness
Size range: 4 to 40 mm (5/32" to 1 9/16")
Includes protective holster and blade guard

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Chisel Two-Component Handle SLine (424P-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Knipex 03 02 180
£18.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£18.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ring Ratchet Wrench 05073279001
£20.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£18.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£18.63
Shipping: £4.49
ptctools
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£21.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.74 / Unit
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel