BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799MBE

Manufacturer: BaByliss PRO
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799MBE
from £145.00to £268.003 offersManufacturer: BaByliss PRO
• Titanium blade material for precise cuts
• Adjustable cutting lengths from 0.1 mm to 0.5 mm
• Fast-charging function with battery status indicator
• Control via user-friendly buttons
• Suitable for women and men
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799MBE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BabyLiss Pro FXONE Skeleton Metal Black Trimmer Detail Cutting Machine | T-Blade Hair Clipper | FX799MBE FX799MBU.1
PROFESSIONAL TRIMMER SKELETON METAL BLACK, professional hair clippers with high performance and premium finish in cutting machine for demanding details. ️ Hair clipper with blue titanium T-blade, zero gap adjustment and 360° visibility provide maximum precision and defined lines in each stroke. High-torque brushless digital motor, 7,200 RPM steady, powerful and reliable performance even on long, thick and difficult hair. FXONE interchangeable lithium-ion battery, up to 3 hours of wireless runtime, 2 hours fast charging and LED level indicator. Upgraded metal shell with ergonomic textured grip, removable magnetic lid makes cleaning easy and built-in hidden hook.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
FX799MBE BABYLISS HAIR TRIMMER,CONTOURING,BLACK SKELETON OPC-PNH268J-NEW
Discover a new level of styling with the FX799MBE BABYLISS trim mer, designed with professionals and hair care enthusiasts in mind. This innovative...
prodImage
£175.90
£180.90
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Babyliss FXONE Skeleton Black FX799MBE Professional Contouring Hair Clipper shopify_IT_15138350301508_54960399221060
The professional hair clipper Babyliss Contouring FXONE Skeleton Black FX799MBE represents excellence in the world of men's grooming. Equipped with high-precision stainless steel blades, it guarantees even and defined cuts, ideal for precise contours and details. The ergonomic and lightweight design ensures comfort and control during use, while the powerful battery offers extended autonomy for uninterrupted sessions. The length adjustment allows versatility to create customized styles, from classic looks to the most modern cuts. Perfect for professionals and enthusiasts, this hair clipper with quality finishes combines high performance with refined aesthetics, ensuring impeccable results on every occasion.
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Titanium blade material for precise cuts
Adjustable cutting lengths from 0.1 mm to 0.5 mm
Fast-charging function with battery status indicator
Control via user-friendly buttons
Suitable for women and men

Price History

1M
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799MBE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss PRO

BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPE
£133.25
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£97.99
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£152.40
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GE
£185.25
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GE
£128.45
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£283.00
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBE
£142.00
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799MBE
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.90
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel