BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GE

Manufacturer: BaByliss PRO
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GE
from £128.42to £270.005 offersManufacturer: BaByliss PRO
• FXONE system with two lithium-ion high-performance batteries
• Digital motor with 1,237,600 cuts per minute
• 40 mm standard T-Blade, zero-gap adjustable
• Removable magnetic cap for easy cleaning
• Hypoallergenic and highly durable blade
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babyliss Pro 4Artist Trimmer FXONE Gold DI-AVJZ-MMLU
Extra fine T-blade for crisp, precise contours Interchangeable lithium-ion battery with 3 hours of battery life Powerful and quiet digital motor for consistent performance Tool-free cleaning thanks to magnetic valve Ergonomically designed for comfortable grip in extended use Full charge in just 2 hours
prodImage
£128.42
Shipping: Free
FX799GE HAIR TRIMMER , CONTOURING BABYLISS GOLD SKELETON OPC-PNH2688-NEW
The BABYLISS GOLD SKELETON HAIR TRIMMER, CONTURING TRIMMER FX799GE is a professional tool created for enthusiasts and hair styling specialists. Its...
prodImage
£175.90
£180.90
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
BABYLISS PRO GOLD FX ONE INTERCHANGEABLE BATTERY CORDLESS TRIMMER | FX799G
BABYLISS PRO GOLD FX ONE INTERCHANGEABLE BATTERY CORDLESS TRIMMER | FX799G, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£239.99
£249.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Babyliss pro FXONE Skeleton Gold FX799GE Professional Contouring Hair Clipper shopify_IT_15138350596420_54960399515972
The Babyliss Pro FXONE Skeleton Gold FX799GE Contouring Hair Clipper is a professional tool designed for una extreme precision in male grooming. Equipped with high-quality stainless steel blades, it ensures sharp and uniform cuts, perfect for finishing details and creating personalized fades. The ergonomic and lightweight design guarantees optimal comfort during prolonged use, while the powerful motor provides consistent performance without overheating. The Gold Skeleton finish gives a elegante and distinctive look, ideal for chi who seek style even in their work tools. This hair clipper is ideal for both industry professionals and grooming enthusiasts, combining efficiency, durability, and style in a single high-end product.
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Babyliss pro FXONE Skeleton Gold FX799GE Professional Contouring Hair Clipper shopify_IT_15138350596420_54960399515972
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FXONE system with two lithium-ion high-performance batteries
Digital motor with 1,237,600 cuts per minute
40 mm standard T-Blade, zero-gap adjustable
Removable magnetic cap for easy cleaning
Hypoallergenic and highly durable blade

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss PRO

BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPE
£133.25
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£97.99
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBECompare 6 Prices
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£152.40
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GE
£185.25
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GECompare 5 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£283.00
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBE
£142.00
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
£124.99
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX799GE
Excalibur Cut
prodImage
£128.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.90
Shipping: £5.00
marcuzcruz
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel