B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 95 mm

Price History
• Protects the front lens from blowing sand, dust, fingerprints, and splashes
• Blocks disturbing UV components of daylight
• Suitable for analog and digital cameras
• Color-neutral and ensures brighter images
• Can remain permanently on the lens as front lens protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 95 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W BASIC 010 Ultraviolet (UV) camera filter 95 mm 1100147
B+W BASIC 010. Filter size: 95 mm. Filter type: Ultraviolet (UV) camera filter. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£137.15
Shipping: Free
B+W Basic UV-Filter MRC 95mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-45110 B09JCDT9QQ
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects the front lens from blowing sand, dust, fingerprints, and splashes
Blocks disturbing UV components of daylight
Suitable for analog and digital cameras
Color-neutral and ensures brighter images
Can remain permanently on the lens as front lens protection

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 95 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Pol Circular 72mm (FTA16701)
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£135.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 105 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W 010 UV haze filter T-Pro MRC 77 mm
£105.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£137.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel