B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 105 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £150.95to £254.792 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Polarizing filter for analog and digital photography
• Reduces reflections from non-metallic surfaces
• Enhances color contrast and saturation
• Suitable for all cameras with or without internal metering
• Ideal for landscape photography and vacations
• Basic coating: MRC (both sides Multi Resistant Coating)
• Diameter: 105 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 105 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 105mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081906 B09324GD9G
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£150.95
Shipping: Free
B+W 105mm Basic Circular Polarizer MRC Glass Filter
B+W 105mm BASIC MRC Circular Polarizer Knurled Filter, with a rotating mount to control the polarization effect. The Circular Polarizer will work...
prodImage
£254.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polarizing filter for analog and digital photography
Reduces reflections from non-metallic surfaces
Enhances color contrast and saturation
Suitable for all cameras with or without internal metering
Ideal for landscape photography and vacations
Basic coating: MRC (both sides Multi Resistant Coating)
Diameter: 105 mm

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 105 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£122.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£150.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel