B+W Basic Circular Polarizer Filter MRC 86 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £146.11to £180.142 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 86 mm
• MRC Coating
• Filter holder made of brass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic Circular Polarizer Filter MRC 86 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 86mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081904 B0931R3DTT
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£146.11
£152.01
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 86mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081904
prodImage
£180.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:86 mm
MRC Coating
Filter holder made of brass

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic Circular Polarizer Filter MRC 86 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£122.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£146.11
Shipping: £5.90
prodImage
£180.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel