Avid Bike Juicy/BB7

Manufacturer: Avid Bike
Avid Bike Juicy/BB7
from £10.55to £23.655 offersManufacturer: Avid Bike
• Organic brake pads
• Compatible with Juicy Discs and mechanical Ball Bearing 7
• Not compatible with Ball Bearing 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Bike Juicy/BB7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine/OEM SRAM Juicy/BB7 Organic Quiet Disc Brake Pads
Genuine/OEM SRAM Juicy/BB7 Organic Quiet Disc Brake Pads, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£10.55
£13.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM Disc Brake Pads Organic With Steel Backing Plate Juicy BB7 Quiet 115012949000
SRAM Disc Brake Pads Organic With Steel Backing Plate Juicy BB7 Quiet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£16.99
£20.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Avid Juicy/BB7 Disc Brake Pads Organic, 2 ZF-AV129490
Size: 100 mm Colour: black Brand: Avid
prodImage
£19.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Avid Juicy or BB7 Disc Brake Pads For Avid Calipers AV129490
Avid Juicy or BB7 Disc Brake Pads For Avid Calipers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£21.34
Shipping: Free
SRAM Juicy BB7 Organic Resin Compound Disc Brake Pads 11.5012.949.000
SRAM Juicy BB7 Organic Resin Compound Disc Brake Pads, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Organic brake pads
Compatible with Juicy Discs and mechanical Ball Bearing 7
Not compatible with Ball Bearing 5

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Bike Juicy/BB7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avid Bike

Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever SetCompare 3 Prices
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Avid Elixir CRCompare 2 Prices
Avid BB5
£31.37
Avid BB5Compare 8 Prices
Avid Clean Sweep Brake Rotor 203 mm
£30.00
Avid Clean Sweep Brake Rotor 203 mmCompare 1 Prices
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Avid BB7 RoadCompare 21 Prices
BBB DiscStop BBS-42
£11.95
BBB DiscStop BBS-42Compare 2 Prices
Avid Bike Matchmaker
£18.00
Avid Bike MatchmakerCompare 8 Prices
Avid Elixir R
£59.30
Avid Elixir RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
£12.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano HB-M475
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SM-SH51
£11.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)
£8.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano SM-SH10 SPD-SL
£9.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel