Avery Zweckform Rotary Cutter P340

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
from £88.3111 offersManufacturer: Avery ZweckformPrice History
• Rotary cutter
• Material: Steel
• Adjustable Backstop: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£88.31
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£89.02
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery A4 P340 Precision Trimmer Paper Cutter, Black and Teal P340>>Avery
590 x 110 x 420 mm, distinctive window in the cutter-head for improved visibility on your cut Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Magnetic backstop is lockable and adjustable to enable accurate repeat cutting Paper trimming Cut capacity
prodImage
£88.31
Shipping: Free
Avery A4 P340 Precision Trimmer Paper Cutter, Black and Teal JGBM-P340
590 x 110 x 420 mm, distinctive window in the cutter-head for improved visibility on your cut Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Magnetic backstop is lockable and adjustable to enable accurate repeat cutting Paper trimming Cut capacity
prodImage
£89.02
Shipping: Free
Avery Precision Trimmer A4 P340
Avery Precision Trimmer A4 P340, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£89.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.04 / Unit
Avery P340 A4 Precision Cutter
Avery P340 A4 Precision Cutter, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£106.75
Shipping: Free
Avery Precision Cutter. A4 P340
Are you the type of person who takes pride in everything you do? Someone who pays attention to detail and ensures all their work is accurate? If so. you need the A4 Precision Trimmer for all your paper cutting and trimming. You will find its accuracy and cut quality ensures your work is completed to the highest standard as well as meeting all your safety needs. It’s a great time saver too as it has a cut capacity of 30 sheets of paper so it’s perfect for in the office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£109.58
Shipping: Free
Avery A4 P340 Precision Trimmer Paper Cutter, Black and Teal JGBM-P340
590 x 110 x 420 mm, distinctive window in the cutter-head for improved visibility on your cut Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Magnetic backstop is lockable and adjustable to enable accurate repeat cutting Paper trimming Cut capacity
prodImage
£111.31
Shipping: Free
Avery A4 P340 Precision Trimmer Paper Cutter, Black and Teal B000I2FAIW
590 x 110 x 420 mm, distinctive window in the cutter-head for improved visibility on your cut Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Magnetic backstop is lockable and adjustable to enable accurate repeat cutting Paper trimming Cut capacity
prodImage
£111.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Avery A4 P340 Precision Trimmer Paper Cutter, Black and Teal AV14011
590 x 110 x 420 mm, distinctive window in the cutter-head for improved visibility on your cut Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Magnetic backstop is lockable and adjustable to enable accurate repeat cutting Paper trimming Cut capacity
prodImage
£91.97
Shipping: Free
Avery A4 P340 Precision Trimmer Paper Cutter, Black and Teal AV14011
590 x 110 x 420 mm, distinctive window in the cutter-head for improved visibility on your cut Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Magnetic backstop is lockable and adjustable to enable accurate repeat cutting Paper trimming Cut capacity
prodImage
£111.31
Shipping: Free
Avery A4 P340 Precision Trimmer Paper Cutter, Black and Teal P340>>Avery
590 x 110 x 420 mm, distinctive window in the cutter-head for improved visibility on your cut Clear paper and photographic size template markings on the baseboard to improve accuracy Magnetic backstop is lockable and adjustable to enable accurate repeat cutting Paper trimming Cut capacity
prodImage
£111.31
Shipping: Free
Avery Precision Guillotine A4 (P340)
Avery Precision Guillotine A4 (P340), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£120.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.07 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Material:Steel
Adjustable Backstop:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform Rotary Cutter P340
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3421
£33.61
Avery Zweckform 3421Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£25.27
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£32.29
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Gamma A3
£89.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dahle 00552
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ideal 1034
£73.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Stellar A4
£106.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£88.31
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£89.02
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£89.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.04 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£106.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel