Audio Technica VM750SH

Price History
• Cartridge
• Stylus Profile: Shibata
• Tracking Force: 2.2 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 27 kHz
• Channel Separation: 30 dB
• Weight: 8 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica VM750SH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge VM750SH
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica NEW AUDIO TECHNICA AT-VM750SH Shibata tip MM Phono Turntable Cartridge 4961310137588
NEW AUDIO TECHNICA AT-VM750SH Shibata tip MM Phono Turntable Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£362.50
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT VM750SH Cartridge Moving Magnet New VM Range Shibata Stylus
Audio Technica AT VM750SH Cartridge Moving Magnet New VM Range Shibata Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cartridges
Stylus Profile:Shibata
Tracking Force:2.2 g
Dimensions
Weight:8 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 27 kHz
Channel Separation:30 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica VM750SH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95E
£27.99
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ECompare 12 Prices
Audio Technica VM540ML
£158.95
Audio Technica VM540MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH
£319.00
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSHCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£33.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95CCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica VM95E
£38.99
Audio Technica VM95ECompare 40 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£136.78
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATN-XP7
£119.99
Audio Technica ATN-XP7Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£377.95
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSH
£519.00
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSHCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£318.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon 2MR Bronze
£353.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon DL-103R
£308.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goldring 2400
£295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Linn Adikt
£324.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goldring 1042
£357.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denon DL-110
£278.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-OC9XEN
£274.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon 2M Mono
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel