Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
from £147.00to £309.9932 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Dimensions: W359.5 mm x H97.5 mm x D373.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audio Technica

Popular Products

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica, Edifier Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Turntable + Edifier R1280DBs Brown Bluetooth Speakers
Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Turntable + Edifier R1280DBs Brown Bluetooth Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica, Edifier Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Turntable + Edifier R1280DBs Bluetooth Speakers Black
Audio-Technica AT-LP60XBT Turntable + Edifier R1280DBs Bluetooth Speakers Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W359.5 mm x H97.5 mm x D373.3 mm
Weight:2.6 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£236.00
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£149.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£259.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRW
£335.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRWCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW50PB
£309.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW50PBCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK
£234.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TKCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenco LBT-120
£148.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco LS-101BK
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco L-85
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco LS-50LED
£144.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton RP162LED
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Stir It Up Wireless Turntable
£129.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips The Stevie TAV3000B/10
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Auna Berklee TT Case
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco LS-300
£165.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenton RP180
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
Car Audio Centre & Superfi
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
spatialonline
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel