Audio Technica AT 6012

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT 6012
from £19.99to £23.993 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Cleaning kit for vinyl records
• Removes micro-dust and contaminants
• Dissolves fingerprints and eliminates static electricity
• Velvet brush pad reaches the grooves
• Inner container dispenses the record care solution
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audio Technica AT 6012
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT6012 Record Care Kit
Audio Technica AT6012 Record Care Kit, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA RECORD CARE CLEANING KIT AT6012 SOLUTION & PAD STORAGE BASE
AUDIO TECHNICA RECORD CARE CLEANING KIT AT6012 SOLUTION & PAD STORAGE BASE, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£20.99
£24.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Audio-Technica AT6012 Record Care Kit, LP Vinyl Cleaner Brush and Fluid. DECO
Audio-Technica AT6012 Record Care Kit, LP Vinyl Cleaner Brush and Fluid. DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cleaning kit for vinyl records
Removes micro-dust and contaminants
Dissolves fingerprints and eliminates static electricity
Velvet brush pad reaches the grooves
Inner container dispenses the record care solution

Price History

1M
Audio Technica AT 6012
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB
£239.00
Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSBCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
£147.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTCompare 33 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£230.99
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£149.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£259.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRW
£335.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRWCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All SV 1810
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica ATN81CP
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Adapt it
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS6
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel