Audio Technica 3600L

Price History
• Replacement needle
• Needle grind: spherical
• Frequency response: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Tracking force range: 1.5 g - 3 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica 3600L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

281 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Linn Turntable
BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Linn Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Sanyo Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Sanyo Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Linn Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Linn Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Sanyo Turntables
BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Sanyo Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Edifier Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Edifier Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH DENON TURNTABLE
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH DENON TURNTABLE, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Garrard Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Garrard Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Denon DP-400F Turntable
BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Denon DP-400F Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Sharp Turntables
BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Sharp Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH LINN BASIK LV V TONEARM
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH LINN BASIK LV V TONEARM, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Tandy Turntables
BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Tandy Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH DUAL RECORD VINYL PLAYER
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH DUAL RECORD VINYL PLAYER, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH LINN TURNTABLE
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH LINN TURNTABLE, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica NAD Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
NAD Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS + FITTING SCREWS
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS + FITTING SCREWS, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH AUDIO TECHNICA TONEARMS
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH AUDIO TECHNICA TONEARMS, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH TECHNICS VINYL PLAYER
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH TECHNICS VINYL PLAYER, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Thorens Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Thorens Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Technics Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Technics Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Numark Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Numark Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Goldring Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Goldring Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Fisher Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Fisher Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH ONKYO RECORD VINYL PLAYER
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH ONKYO RECORD VINYL PLAYER, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH REVOX TURNTABLE
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH REVOX TURNTABLE, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Lenco Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Lenco Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH MARANTZ TURNTABLE
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH MARANTZ TURNTABLE, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Fisher Turntables
BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Fisher Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Hitachi Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Hitachi Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Realistic "Tandy" Turntables
Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Realistic "Tandy" Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus To Use With Rega RB330 Tonearms
Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus To Use With Rega RB330 Tonearms, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Needle grind: spherical
Frequency response: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
Tracking force range: 1.5 g - 3 g

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica 3600L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/H
£179.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/HCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica VM540ML
£219.00
Audio Technica VM540MLCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH
£319.00
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSHCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£33.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95CCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£136.78
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATN3600L
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN3600LCompare 120 Prices
Audio Technica ATN-XP7
£119.99
Audio Technica ATN-XP7Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£377.95
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica VM95E
£38.99
Audio Technica VM95ECompare 40 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel