Audio Technica 3600L

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
from £6.99to £50.06284 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Replacement needle
• Needle grind: spherical
• Frequency response: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Tracking force range: 1.5 g - 3 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audio Technica 3600L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

284 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Sharp Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Sharp Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus To Use With Linn Basik LV X Tonearms
Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus To Use With Linn Basik LV X Tonearms, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH RELOOP TURNTABLE
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH RELOOP TURNTABLE, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Philips Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Philips Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS FOR TURNTABLE USE
AUDIO TECHNICA AT3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS FOR TURNTABLE USE, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus To Use With Linn Basik LV V Tonearms
Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus To Use With Linn Basik LV V Tonearms, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH DUAL TURNTABLE
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH DUAL TURNTABLE, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH EDIFIER TURNTABLE
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH EDIFIER TURNTABLE, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH SANSUI RECORD VINYL PLAYER
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH SANSUI RECORD VINYL PLAYER, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Gemini Turntables
BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Gemini Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus To Use With Rega RB301 Tonearms
Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus To Use With Rega RB301 Tonearms, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH TECHNICS TURNTABLE
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH TECHNICS TURNTABLE, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH REVOX RECORD VINYL PLAYER
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH REVOX RECORD VINYL PLAYER, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH GOLDRING LENCO VINYL PLAYER
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH GOLDRING LENCO VINYL PLAYER, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Citronic Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Citronic Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica GPO PR50 Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
GPO PR50 Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Linn Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Linn Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Akai Turntables
BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Akai Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Garrard Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Garrard Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH TEAC TURNTABLE
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH TEAC TURNTABLE, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica CEC Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
CEC Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most ADC Turntables
BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most ADC Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most NAD Turntables
BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most NAD Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Denon DP-29F Turntable
BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Denon DP-29F Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Numark Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Numark Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Teac Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Teac Vinyl Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH GARRARD RECORD VINYL PLAYER
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH GARRARD RECORD VINYL PLAYER, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH LAD TURNTABLE
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-3600L CARTRIDGE & STYLUS, USE WITH LAD TURNTABLE, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Philips Turntables
BRAND NEW Audio Technica AT 3600L Cartridge & Stylus For Most Philips Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Aiwa Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus
Aiwa Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT3600L Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Needle grind: spherical
Frequency response: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
Tracking force range: 1.5 g - 3 g

Price History

1M
Audio Technica 3600L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/H
£171.71
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/HCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 31 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H
£143.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/HCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £2.98
prodImage
£9.09
Shipping: Free
al-959858
prodImage
£15.13
Shipping: Free
xing0-52
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel