Atomic Live Shield Vest Amid Lite Women

Price History
• Protector vest
• Material: Air Mesh
• Safety features: AMID Lite body protection technology, Level 1 protection
• Fit: Ergonomic slim fit, height-adjustable waist belt
• Washable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atomic Live Shield Vest Amid Lite Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomic Women's Amid Lite Vest W Live Shield 149352700
Maximum protection - The Atomic safety vest with AMID Lite body safety technology absorbs the impact before it reaches the body, providing the highest level 1 protection yet. Ultra light and breathable - Our thin ski protector vest for women is super light, breathable and offers optimal freedom of movement - ideal for various types of winter sports Comfortable fit - Made of elastic air mesh and equipped with a height-adjustable, removable waist belt, the ergonomic slim fit protector vest impresses with an individual fit. Especially easy to care for - The Atomic ski back protector is washable, so it can be easily cleaned after a long day in the snow - a real must-have for any winter sports enthusiast! ATOMIC Since 1955, we have been shaping skiing with innovation and sustainability. In our range you will find everything for the perfect ski experience. #weareskiing
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Atomic Women's Amid Lite Vest W Live Shield 149352697
Maximum protection - The Atomic safety vest with AMID Lite body safety technology absorbs the impact before it reaches the body, providing the highest level 1 protection yet. Ultra light and breathable - Our thin ski protector vest for women is super light, breathable and offers optimal freedom of movement - ideal for various types of winter sports Comfortable fit - Made of elastic air mesh and equipped with a height-adjustable, removable waist belt, the ergonomic slim fit protector vest impresses with an individual fit. Especially easy to care for - The Atomic ski back protector is washable, so it can be easily cleaned after a long day in the snow - a real must-have for any winter sports enthusiast! ATOMIC Since 1955, we have been shaping skiing with innovation and sustainability. In our range you will find everything for the perfect ski experience. #weareskiing
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Atomic Women's Amid Lite Vest W Live Shield 149352697
Maximum protection - The Atomic safety vest with AMID Lite body safety technology absorbs the impact before it reaches the body, providing the highest level 1 protection yet. Ultra light and breathable - Our thin ski protector vest for women is super light, breathable and offers optimal freedom of movement - ideal for various types of winter sports Comfortable fit - Made of elastic air mesh and equipped with a height-adjustable, removable waist belt, the ergonomic slim fit protector vest impresses with an individual fit. Especially easy to care for - The Atomic ski back protector is washable, so it can be easily cleaned after a long day in the snow - a real must-have for any winter sports enthusiast! ATOMIC Since 1955, we have been shaping skiing with innovation and sustainability. In our range you will find everything for the perfect ski experience. #weareskiing
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
ATOMIC Live Shield Amid Lite Vest W I Women's Protective Vest with Amid Technology for Maximum Protection I Ergonomic Back Protector Made of Breathable Mesh I Ski Protective Vest with Waist Belt B0DVQ38GR6
Maximum protection - The Atomic safety vest with AMID Lite body safety technology absorbs the impact before it reaches the body, providing the highest level 1 protection yet. Ultra light and breathable - Our thin ski protector vest for women is super light, breathable and offers optimal freedom of movement - ideal for various types of winter sports Comfortable fit - Made of elastic air mesh and equipped with a height-adjustable, removable waist belt, the ergonomic slim fit protector vest impresses with an individual fit. Especially easy to care for - The Atomic ski back protector is washable, so it can be easily cleaned after a long day in the snow - a real must-have for any winter sports enthusiast! ATOMIC Since 1955, we have been shaping skiing with innovation and sustainability. In our range you will find everything for the perfect ski experience. #weareskiing
prodImage
£133.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protector vest
Material: Air Mesh
Safety features: AMID Lite body protection technology, Level 1 protection
Fit: Ergonomic slim fit, height-adjustable waist belt
Washable: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Atomic Live Shield Vest Amid Lite Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atomic

Atomic Savor Visor Stereo
£108.99
Atomic Savor Visor StereoCompare 8 Prices
Atomic Savor Visor Photo
£142.99
Atomic Savor Visor PhotoCompare 2 Prices
Atomic Hawx Magna 80
£150.99
Atomic Hawx Magna 80Compare 5 Prices
Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 W
£312.75
Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 WCompare 1 Prices
Atomic AMT
£34.99
Atomic AMTCompare 2 Prices
Atomic Four Amid Lite
£84.48
Atomic Four Amid LiteCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Savor GT Amid
£140.49
Atomic Savor GT AmidCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Hawx Magna 100
£162.99
Atomic Hawx Magna 100Compare 4 Prices
Atomic Hawx Prime 90
£199.99
Atomic Hawx Prime 90Compare 4 Prices
Atomic Savor Stereo Medium
£51.99
Atomic Savor Stereo MediumCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Spine VPD Air Vest WO
£102.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest
£102.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£108.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Tilla
£101.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Patrol
£103.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£90.72
Compare Prices
62 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Kids
£100.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Enduro shirt
£82.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£133.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel