Atlus Persona 3 Reload Switch 2

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Role-playing game for Nintendo Switch, rated 16+ by USK
• Players take on the role of a new student
• Captivating story with new scenes and character interactions
• Opportunity to deepen relationships through various activities
• Explore the ever-changing Tartarus Tower
• Emotional and immersive gaming experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atlus Persona 3 Reload Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Persona 3 Reload (Switch 2) B0FLCZPG1K
Persona 3 Reload ist eine fesselnde Neuauflage, die den RPG-Klassiker in die Moderne holt Stelle dir ein ultimatives Team zusammen und nimm es in rundenbasierten Schlachten, die strategisches Denken erfordern, mit überirdischen Schatten auf Bahne dir deinen Weg durch dieses geheimnisvolle Labyrinth, in dem jeder Besuch neue Grundrisse und Herausforderungen mit sich bringt Erlebe eine Geschichte über Leben und Tod mit neuen Szenen, Charakterinteraktionen und zusätzlichem Voice-Over, Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Persona 3 Reload Nintendo Switch 2 Game 7833926
Persona 3 Reload reimagines the beloved JRPG for Nintendo Switch 2 with updated graphics, sleek UI, and quality-of-life improvements that modernise the original. This faithful remake plunges you into the Dark Hour, a hidden time between days, where you'll explore Port Island, forge bonds with unforgettable characters, and experience an emotional journey through life and death. New scenes and voiceover deepen the story, while your daily choices shape the journey. Built for Switch 2 hardware, it delivers the stylish presentation and unforgettable soundtrack defining the series. Rated PEGI 16. The game lets you choose how to spend time between school life and supernatural encounters, with every interaction shaping your path. Strengthening bonds adds emotional weight, while updated visuals and a modern interface make exploring Port Island easier. The remake preserves what made the original special, adding contemporary polish from the atmospheric soundtrack to refined presentation. Suitable for fans aged 16 and over who enjoy story-rich experiences with memorable characters and stylish design. Game card included, exclusively for Nintendo Switch 2. Release date: 23 October 2025. Game card. For ages 16 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 16. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 16 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 16. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. Console Compatibility Requirements Nintendo Switch 2. EAN: 5055277056750. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£51.99
£56.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Altus Persona 3 Reload (Nintendo Switch 2) - Brand New and Sealed
Persona 3 Reload (Nintendo Switch 2) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£53.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Role-playing game for Nintendo Switch, rated 16+ by USK
Players take on the role of a new student
Captivating story with new scenes and character interactions
Opportunity to deepen relationships through various activities
Explore the ever-changing Tartarus Tower
Emotional and immersive gaming experience
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Atlus Persona 3 Reload Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atlus

Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £4.95
hitcouk
prodImage
£53.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel