ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 3-pack
from £786.348 offers
Price History- WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
- Wi-Fi system with tri-band technology and speeds up to 18 Gbps
- Supports Wi-Fi 7 and Multi-Link Operation for optimized connections
- Coverage up to 557 m²
- 320 MHz channel bandwidth in the 6 GHz band for higher data rates
- Efficient data prioritization with ASUS Smart AiMesh
- Compatible with all Wi-Fi 7 devices and ASUS routers
Popular Products

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£480.00

FRITZ! Box 5690 Pro
£355.82

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AX
£176.48

FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 5690
£360.15

Telekom Speedport Smart 4R2
£283.62

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 Cable
£323.65

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6690 Cable
£263.87
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 – 3er Pack Weiß Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz) W 90IG08Y0-MO3C20
Worry-Free Smart Home MeshThe ASUS ZenWiFi series advances your ever-evolving smart home with worry-free WiFi. The ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 raises the bar for whole-home mesh with WiFi 7 and next-gen Smart AiMesh technology. It delivers blazing-fast tri-band speeds up to 18 Gbps and unleashes superior 6 GHz WiFi. Along with ultra-high-speed dual 10-gigabit Ethernet ports and a suite of advanced network and security technologies. this mesh WiFi system is ready for the future of your smart home network today.DESIGNThe Pinnacle of WiFiASUS ZenWiFi BT10 embodies our unwavering commitment to developing incredible in-house WiFi and network technologies. Seamlessly connect to your family and friends within a worry-free connected experience.IEEE 802.11beWiFi 7 Powering Premium MeshThe ZenWiFi BT10 boasts cutting-edge WiFi 7 technology. This superior tri-band mesh system unleashes the full potential of WiFi 7 with wired backhaul options. Enjoy a next-generation connected experience for home entertainment and cloud computing. including 8K streaming. HDR gaming. content creation and AI.Superior 6 GHz WiFiBoasting a superior 6 GHz band. ZenWiFi BT10 unleashes blazing-fast tri-band WiFi 7 speeds up to 18 Gbps. It ensures comprehensive WiFi compatibility for a wide range of devices. from cutting-edge WiFi 6E mobile devices to legacy IoT devices.Comprehensive MLO SupportMulti-Link Operation (MLO) enables buffering-free connection by intelligently combining and switching between the 2.4 GHz. 5 GHz. and 6 GHz bands. ZenWiFi BT10 is built to be future-proof with all WiFi 7 devices. regardless of the MLO mode they use.**Supported MLO modes and bands may vary by device. Please refer to device specifications for details.Ultrawide 320 MHz ChannelsWiFi 7 introduces ultrawide 320 MHz channel bandwidth in the 6 GHz band. doubling data transmission capacity. This allows for significantly more simultaneous transmissions at the fastest possible speeds.Efficient 4K-QAM TransmissionCompared to 1024-QAM with WiFi 6/6E. 4096-QAM allows each signal to more densely incorporate larger amounts of data. delivering up to 20%* more efficient data transmission.MESH TECHNOLOGYAI-Boosted Smart AiMeshZenWiFi BT10 harnesses the power of WiFi 7 and next-gen Smart AiMesh technology to deliver wider coverage. a more stable and secure network and a feature-rich network experience – all under one network name for your entire smart home.Intelligent Mesh BackhaulSmart AiMesh backhaul intelligently leverages WiFi 7 Multi-Link Operation. automatically aggregating or switching across multiple bands for optimized performance and low latency.Scalable 10G ConnectivityExperience lightning-fast speeds even in homes with thick walls. With dual 10G ports. you can extend the 10G wired mesh backhaul between mesh nodes for strong. seamless connectivity. ensuring your entire home network stays connected and ready for the future.Smart MLO ConnectSmart AiMesh uses Multi-link Operation to achieve a faster connection. Intelligent algorithms direct low-priority packets to the less congested band. ensuring that high-priority packets remain lightning-fast for optimal data transmission.Values Beyond ExtensionAiMesh goes beyond just extending coverage or seamless roaming. It works with all compatible ASUS routers. offering easy management. advanced security and smart home features across your entire network.PerformanceEngineered for Always-Connected HomeASUS engineering shines in ZenWiFi BT10's robust design. delivering superior coverage and unrivaled reliability.Unrivaled Coverage and ReliabilityWith eight internal antennas and ten high-power front-end modules. the ZenWiFi BT10 eliminates WiFi dead zones. delivering consistent coverage in all directions. Efficient heat dissipation also maintains cool and quiet operation for enhanced performance and long-lasting reliability.Up to 17% Faster CPU PowerFueled by a powerful CPU and 2 GB of RAM. the ZenWiFi BT10 delivers exceptional processing power. This unlea
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£786.34
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 3er Pack Wei White Internal Mesh system Power 278.709 m Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz) 385674
Tri-band WiFi 7 (802.11be) Mesh Router 18 Gbps Coverage Up to 6000 sq. ft. (3pk) Dual 10G ports Smart Home Master SSIDs for IoT VPN and parental controls Commercial-grade security Smart AiMesh Blazing-fast tri-band WiFi 7 speeds of up to 18 Gbps with superior 6 GHz WiFi Multi-Link Operation (MLO) and 4K-QAM. AI-powered Smart AiMesh boosts coverage of up to 6000 sq. ft. (2pk) with faster more stable connections and a powerful extendable network. Eight internal antennas and ten high-power front-end modules eliminate WiFi dead zones in all directions. Bolster your network capacity with dual 10G WAN and LAN Ethernet ports. Versatile WAN configuration options with automatic WAN detection and 4G LTE and 5G Mobile Tethering for always-on Internet. Enjoy end-to-end protection with commercial-grade AiProtection Pro advanced parental controls and comprehensive VPNs. Establish up to three SSIDs with Smart Home Master Network for easy IoT device setup convenient parental controls and instant VPN connections. Worry-Free Smart Home Mesh The ASUS ZenWiFi series advances your ever-evolving smart home with worry-free WiFi. The ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 raises the bar for whole-home mesh with WiFi 7 and next-gen Smart AiMesh technology. It delivers blazing-fast tri-band speeds up to 18 Gbps and unleashes superior 6 GHz WiFi. Along with ultra-high-speed dual 10 Gigabit Ethernet and a suite of advanced network and security technologies this mesh WiFi system is ready to future-proof your smart home network today. The Pinnacle of WiFi ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 embodies our unwavering commitment to developing incredible in-house WiFi and network technologies. Seamlessly connect to your family and friends within a worry-free connected experience. WiFi 7 Powering Premium Mesh The ZenWiFi BT10 boasts cutting-edge WiFi 7 technology. This superior tri-band mesh system unleashes the full potential of WiFi 7 with wired backhaul options. Enjoy a next-generation connected experience for home entertainment and cloud computing including 8K streaming HDR gaming content creation and AI. Superior 6 GHz WiFi Boasting a superior 6 GHz band ZenWiFi BT10 unleashes blazing-fast tri-band WiFi 7 speeds up to 18 Gbps. It ensures comprehensive WiFi compatibility for a wide range of devices from cutting-edge WiFi 6E mobile devices to legacy IoT devices. Comprehensive MLO Support Multi-Link Operation (MLO) enables buffering-free connection by intelligently combining and switching between the 2.4 GHz 5 GHz and 6 GHz bands. ZenWiFi BT10 is built to be future-proof with all WiFi 7 devices regardless of the MLO mode they use. All-new 320 MHz Bandwidth WiFi 7 introduces ultrawide 320 MHz channel bandwidth in the 6 GHz band doubling data transmission capacity. This allows for significantly more simultaneous transmissions at the fastest possible speeds. 20% More Efficient with 4K-QAM Compared to 1024-QAM with WiFi 6/6E 4096-QAM (Quadrature Amplitude Modulation) allows each signal to more densely incorporate larger amounts of data delivering up to 20% more efficient data transmission. AiMesh Made Smarter with AI ZenWiFi BT10 harnesses the power of WiFi 7 and next-gen Smart AiMesh technology to deliver wider coverage a more stable and secure network and a feature-rich network experience – all under one network name for your entire smart home. AI-Powered Mesh Backhaul Smart AiMesh backhaul intelligently leverages WiFi 7 Multi-Link Operation automatically aggregating or switching across multiple bands for optimized performance and low latency. Extendable 10G Connectivity Experience lightning-fast speeds and robust reliability with our 10 Gbps wired mesh backhaul. With dual 10 Gbps ports you can extend the 10 Gbps wired backhaul between mesh nodes for strong seamless connectivity ensuring your entire home network stays connected and ready for the future. Efficient Data Prioritization Unlock optimal data transmission efficiency with ASUS Smart AiMesh. Low-priority packets are directed to the le

£925.93
Shipping: Free
ASUS Tri-Band ZenWiFi BT10 Home WiFi 7 BE18000, Pack of 3 | Flexible Naming & AiProtection Pro 90IG08Y0-MO3C20
Upgrade your home network with the ASUS Tri-Band ZenWiFi BT10 (BE18000) Pack of 3. Experience seamless WiFi 7 coverage across every corner of your house, ensuring ultra-fast speeds and lag-free connectivity for all your devices. Ideal for streaming, gaming, and working from home, this tri-band system delivers unparalleled performance with its advanced features. Enjoy a worry-free setup process and intuitive management with the ZenWiFi app. Perfect for large homes or spaces where high-speed internet is a must, upgrade today to ASUS WiFi 7 technology.

£944.91
Shipping: Free
Asus ZenWifi Bt10 WiFi 7 Tri-band BE18000 | 3-Pack | Smart Home Mesh - White ZENWIFI BT10 (3PK)
Asus ZenWifi Bt10 WiFi 7 Tri-band BE18000 | 3-Pack | Smart Home Mesh - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers

£949.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 Tri-band WiFi 7 Mesh, 18 Gbps, 8400 sq.ft (3pk), Dual 10G Ports, Security and Parental Controls, Smart Home Master SSIDs, 4G & 5G Mobile Tethering B08H252TSV
The powerful WiFi 7 mesh network with superior tri-band connectivity ensures the durability of your smart home with incredible speeds of up to 18Gbps and extended coverage of up to approximately 780 m².

£962.56
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 Tri-Band WiFi 7 Mesh System (3-Pack) 90IG08Y0-MO3C20
Blanketing even the largest homes and multi-floor properties in fast, reliable WiFi 7 coverage, the ZenWiFi BT10 three-pack mesh system eliminates dead zones and delivers strong signal strength to every room simultaneously. Tri-band architecture dedicates a full band to backhaul communication between nodes, keeping client device speeds consistently high throughout the entire coverage area. Setup via the ASUS Router app is straightforward, and a refined, minimal design sits unobtrusively in any living space.
1-2 working days

£999.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 � 3er Pack Wei� Tri-Band 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz Wi-Fi 7 802.1 90IG08Y0-MO3C20
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 � 3er Pack Wei� Tri-Band 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz Wi-Fi 7 802.1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking

£1,003.75
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 - Wi-Fi system - Wi-Fi 7 - desktop
ASUSZenWiFiBT10-Wi-Fisystem-Wi-Fi7-desktop

£1,082.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wi-Fi system with tri-band technology and speeds up to 18 Gbps |
| Supports Wi-Fi 7 and Multi-Link Operation for optimized connections |
| Coverage up to 557 m² |
| 320 MHz channel bandwidth in the 6 GHz band for higher data rates |
| Efficient data prioritization with ASUS Smart AiMesh |
| Compatible with all Wi-Fi 7 devices and ASUS routers |
| WiFi Frequency: | 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 3-pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products