Popular Products

Digitus DN-19 16-U
£85.47

Digitus DN-19 20U-6/6
£244.28

Digitus DN-19 12-U-6/6-EC
£128.83

Digitus DN-19 32U-6/6-B-1
£578.92

Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
£164.43

StarTech.com RK1236BKF
£375.21

Inter-Tech IPC 3U-3508
£280.99

SilverStone RM23-502-MINI
£115.20

Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098
£109.50

Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408
£168.18
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS RS300-E12-RS4 Intel C262 LGA 1700 Rack (1U) Silver 416978
Intel Xeon E-2400 processors/Intel Xeon 6300 processors Designed for small- to medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and cloud-service providers offering robust and secure solutions. These processors support up to eight cores and 16 threads with a maximum frequency of 5.6 GHz and a 95 W TDP ensuring rapid data processing and application responsiveness. They support up to 128 GB of DDR5 4400 MT/s memory (Intel Xeon E-2400) or up to 4800 MT/s memory (Intel Xeon 6300) and PCIe 5.0 interfaces providing server-grade 24/7 reliability for business-critical services and customer data and cost-effective performance for entry-level bare-metal cloud services.

£1,233.87
Shipping: Free
ASUS RS300 E12 RS4 1U Rack Server, 16GB RAM, 2 x 500GB SSD, Windows 11 Pro 90SF03A1-M00070
ASUS RS300 E12 RS4 1U Rack Server, 16GB RAM, 2 x 500GB SSD, Windows 11 Pro, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Servers, Clients & Terminals > Computer Servers

£1,295.00
£1,320.00
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
ASUS Rack 1U RS300-E12-RS4/350W Intel C262 LGA1700 95W 4xDDR5 4400/4000/3600 4x3 5/2 5 4*SATA/SAS/NVMe 2x Intel B0DF5Q614Z
90SF03A1-M00070

£1,485.71
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
ASUS RS300-E12-RS4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products