Astragon Pacific Drive Deluxe Edition PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Fast-paced survival game in first-person perspective
• Car as your only companion in the Olympic Exclusion Zone
• Unique challenges on every outing
• Repair and upgrade your car in an abandoned workshop
• Collect valuable resources in the exclusion zone
• Eerie dangers and a changing environment
• Experiment with mods and car parts to survive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Astragon Pacific Drive Deluxe Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pacific Drive: Deluxe Edition (PS5) 5A-ZUUE-KOLL
A unique blend of driving simulation and survival in a surreal reimagination of the Pacific Northwest. Your car, your way – scavenge resources to craft new equipment and configure your wagon how you want. Experiment with different mods and car parts to navigate a treacherous landscape, and look good doing it. Outrun the storm while facing strange perils in a world that shifts with every journey into the Zone. Unravel the mystery of the Olympic Exclusion Zone, an abandoned research site in an anomaly-filled version of the Pacific Northwest. Original score by Wilbert Roget, II and featuring 15+ licensed songs., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Pacific Drive Deluxe Edition (PS5) B0CNVGGZRL
A unique blend of driving simulation and survival in a surreal reimagination of the Pacific Northwest Your car, your way – scavenge resources to craft new equipment and configure your wagon how you want. Experiment with different mods and car parts Outrun the storm while facing strange perils in a world that shifts with every journey into the Zone Unravel the mystery of the Olympic Exclusion Zone, an abandoned research site in an anomaly-filled version of the Pacific Northwest Original score by Wilbert Roget, II and featuring 15+ licensed songs, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£43.22
Shipping: Free
Pacific Drive - Deluxe Edition PS5 PlayStation 5 New 14113
Pacific Drive - Deluxe Edition PS5 PlayStation 5 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fast-paced survival game in first-person perspective
Car as your only companion in the Olympic Exclusion Zone
Unique challenges on every outing
Repair and upgrade your car in an abandoned workshop
Collect valuable resources in the exclusion zone
Eerie dangers and a changing environment
Experiment with mods and car parts to survive
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Astragon Pacific Drive Deluxe Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Astragon

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Dragon Quest VII Reimagined PS5
£41.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 PS5
£42.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Atari Sand Land PS5
£38.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports NHL 25 PS5
£42.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man 2 PS5
£34.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Diverse Directive 8020 Deluxe Edition PS5
£38.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
L&S BARGAINS
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.22
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel