ASRock Rack WRX80D8-2T

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock Rack WRX80D8-2T
from £674.69to £763.003 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Socket: sWRX8
• ATX motherboard with AMD WRX8 socket for AMD Threadripper 5 CPUs
• AMD WRX80 chipset
• Up to 128 GB RAM, DDR4 up to 3200MHz, supports ECC RAM
• 2x USB 3.0, 2x Gigabit LAN, 12x SATA600, 2x M.2, 1x Serial
• Suitable for computers, tablets & network devices
• Model: WRX80D8-2T
• Socket: SP3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Rack WRX80D8-2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock WRX80D8-2T motherboard AMD WRX80 Socket sWRX8 ATX
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£674.69
Shipping: Free
ASRock ATX Motherboard WRX80D8-2T for AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3000WX/5000WX Socket SP3 Single WRX80D8-2T>>Asrock
ATX Motherboard with Socket AMD WRX8 f? AMD Threadripper 5-CPU AMD WRX80 Chipset 128 GB max. RAM, DDR4 up to 3200MHz; supports ECC-RAM 2x USB 3.0, 2x Gigabit LAN, 12x SATA600, 2x M.2, 1x Serial
prodImage
£762.98
Shipping: Free
ASRock ATX Motherboard WRX80D8-2T for AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3000WX/5000WX Socket SP3 Single WRX80D8-2T-MA
ATX Motherboard with Socket AMD WRX8 f? AMD Threadripper 5-CPU AMD WRX80 Chipset 128 GB max. RAM, DDR4 up to 3200MHz; supports ECC-RAM 2x USB 3.0, 2x Gigabit LAN, 12x SATA600, 2x M.2, 1x Serial
prodImage
£763.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX motherboard with AMD WRX8 socket for AMD Threadripper 5 CPUs
AMD WRX80 chipset
Up to 128 GB RAM, DDR4 up to 3200MHz, supports ECC RAM
2x USB 3.0, 2x Gigabit LAN, 12x SATA600, 2x M.2, 1x Serial
Suitable for computers, tablets & network devices
Model: WRX80D8-2T
Socket: SP3
Processor
Socket:sWRX8

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Rack WRX80D8-2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock H610M-HVS
£140.35
ASRock H610M-HVSCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFi
£129.15
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£62.27
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5Compare 14 Prices
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFi
£145.00
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£125.40
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£247.88
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£314.09
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 5 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFi
£198.48
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFiCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Hero BTF
£635.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MEG X870E Ace MAX
£629.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock WRX80 Creator R2.0
£559.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E Dark Hero
£619.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Pro WS TRX50-Sage WiFi A
£759.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE TRX50 AI TOP
£823.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Pro WS TRX50-Sage WiFi
£773.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Xtreme AI TOP
£788.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Rack ROMED8-2T
£729.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock TRX50 WS
£549.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASRock Rack WRX80D8-2T
prodImage
£674.69
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£762.98
Shipping: Free
AIMTECH
prodImage
£763.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel