Arena Team Challenge Back One Piece

Manufacturer: Arena
from £15.00to £58.4058 offersManufacturer: Arena
• Swimsuit
• Material: 100% polyester, 51% recycled polyester
• Features: Quick-drying, chlorine-resistant, UV protection UPF 50+
• Straps: Narrow crossed straps, open back
• Use case: For regular female swimmers, suitable for intensive training
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Team Challenge Back One Piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Black PP-IRX7-94ME
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Navy-White 8P-NE0E-PP0X
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Black PP-IRX7-94ME
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£17.01
£21.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Challenge Team Quick Dry Blue One Piece Womens Swimsuit - UK Size 34
ARENA Solid Challenge Team Quick Dry Blue One Piece Womens Swimsuit - UK Size 34, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Swimwear
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Royal-White B0B1N7LJ96
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arena Women's Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit Swimming Costume Black Girls BNWT 004766550
Arena Women's Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit Swimming Costume Black Girls BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Swimwear
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Red-White B09RQ9LLJ6
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arena Women's Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit Swimming Costume Black Girls BNWT 004766550
Arena Women's Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit Swimming Costume Black Girls BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Swimwear
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Arena Women's Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit Swimming Costume Black Girls BNWT 004766550
Arena Women's Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit Swimming Costume Black Girls BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Swimwear
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Arena Women's Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit Swimming Costume Blue Girls BNWT 004766720
Arena Women's Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit Swimming Costume Blue Girls BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Swimwear
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Arena Women's Team Swim Solid Swimming Costume BLACK SIZE 32 UK 8 BNWT 004766550
Arena Women's Team Swim Solid Swimming Costume BLACK SIZE 32 UK 8 BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Swimwear
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Women's Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit UK 14 (38) Blue One Piece Swimming 004766720
Arena Women's Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit UK 14 (38) Blue One Piece Swimming, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Swimwear
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.95 / Unit
Arena Women's Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit Swimming Costume Black RRP £33 B0B1N3NZY2
Arena Women's Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit Swimming Costume Black RRP £33, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Swimwear
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric B09RQ9RJX6
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£24.82
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Black-White B0B1N8D341
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£27.23
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Black-White B09RQ9YTVQ
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£27.23
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Navy-White B0B1N5G6YC
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£27.41
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Navy-White B09RQ9YFV5
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£27.41
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Navy-White 8P-NE0E-PP0X
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£27.41
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Black-White B0B1N5695N
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Red-White B0B1N6M5D6
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Red-White B0B1N71NLP
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Black B0B1N6D95H
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Red-White B0B1N6KFS2
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Red-White B0B1N4PQ75
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Navy-White B0B1N2V4Q3
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Royal-White B0B1N5X9HB
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Black-White B0B1N3NZY2
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Navy-White B0B1N4C7FR
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric B0B1N68RH1
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swimsuit
Material: 100% polyester, 51% recycled polyester
Features: Quick-drying, chlorine-resistant, UV protection UPF 50+
Straps: Narrow crossed straps, open back
Use case: For regular female swimmers, suitable for intensive training

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Team Challenge Back One Piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena Vortex Evolution
£22.80
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 7 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£25.50
Arena Python MirrorCompare 18 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£46.25
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 20 Prices
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Arena The One JuniorCompare 9 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£6.49
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 14 Prices
Arena Evolution
£14.60
Arena EvolutionCompare 6 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£17.08
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BECO-Beermann Aqua Jogging Belt up to 80 kg
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoggs Predator Junior
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedo Tech Paddle
£17.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Volley 15"
£16.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Speedo Swedish Goggle
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Sub Right
£13.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£17.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Cressi Cobra
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intex Wellenreiter Ride-On (57520NP)
£12.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bargain e-Goodies
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Bargain e-Goodies
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.01
Shipping: £4.49
juds640hg
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel