Arena Team Challenge Back One Piece

Manufacturer: Arena
from £15.00to £58.4058 offersManufacturer: Arena
• Swimsuit
• Material: 100% polyester, 51% recycled polyester
• Features: Quick-drying, chlorine-resistant, UV protection UPF 50+
• Straps: Narrow crossed straps, open back
• Use case: For regular female swimmers, suitable for intensive training
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Team Challenge Back One Piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Royal-White B0B1N4PWJZ
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Black-White B0B1N4DTB7
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Royal-White B0B1N5CDPM
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Navy-White B0B1N6FM7K
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Royal-White B0B1N6MP4V
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Navy-White B0B1N4S8QH
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Royal-White B09RQ9S8SM
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Royal-White B0B1N5XT6K
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Red-White B0B1N6MV9M
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Black-White B0B1N462SM
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Red-White B0B1N68Z19
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric B0B1N6DCMN
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Challenge Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Dry Women's Swimwear, Chlorine Resistant Eco MaxLife Fabric Sports Swimsuit, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Navy-White B0B1N8391F
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's one-piece sporty swimsuit is comfortable and durable, made from MaxLife Eco fabric, which ensures long-lasting performance in the pool MAXLIFE ECO FABRIC: the arena MaxLife Eco fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, with excellent chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, it is quick-drying and at least 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: the arena Solid Challenge Team women's swimsuit, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for frequent and competitive swimmers who go to the pool often COMFORTABLE: the thin straps, open back, and high cut ensure great freedom of movement, and excellent feel in the water, and a secure fit; comfortable lined fabric at the front COMPOSITION: women's swimsuit made of 100% Polyester (eco-sustainable fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); the main fabric of the product has the OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100 certification
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Arena Womens Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit aok004766550 Black/White
Arena Womens Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit aok004766550 Black/White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Swimwear
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
Arena Womens Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit aok004766550 Black/White
Arena Womens Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit aok004766550 Black/White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Swimwear
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
Arena Womens Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit aok004766750 Navy/White
Arena Womens Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit aok004766750 Navy/White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Swimwear
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
Arena Womens Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit aok004766550 Black/White
Arena Womens Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit aok004766550 Black/White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Swimwear
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
Arena Womens Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit aok004766750 Navy/White
Arena Womens Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit aok004766750 Navy/White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Swimwear
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
Arena Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit - Black/White
Arena Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit - Black/White, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimwear > Women's Swimwear
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Arena Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit - Navy/White
Arena Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit - Navy/White, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimwear > Women's Swimwear
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Arena Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit - Navy/White
Arena Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit - Navy/White, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimwear > Women's Swimwear
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Arena Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit - Black/White 004766550
Arena Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit - Black/White, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimwear > Women's Swimwear
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Arena Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit - Navy/White 004766750
Arena Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit - Navy/White, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimwear > Women's Swimwear
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Arena Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit - Black/White 004766550
Arena Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit - Black/White, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimwear > Women's Swimwear
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Arena Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit - Black/White
Arena Team Challenge Solid Swimsuit - Black/White, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimwear > Women's Swimwear
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Arena Women's Team MaxLife Swimsuit Solid Challenge Back Sports One Piece Competition Training Bathing Suit Athletic Swimwear B085Q2ZHCP
Durable, quick-drying and stylish women’s swimsuit for regular and competitive swimmers, available in an extended size range from junior to adult sizes (please refer to the sizing chart for details) Challenge Back silhouette features an open back with thin straps and high cut leg for maximum freedom of movement, excellent feel of water and reduced drag, and front lining for comfortable coverage Made with MaxLife fabric, arena’s most advanced and longest-lasting fabric that provides maximum chlorine resistance and extreme durability, UPF 50+ UV protection, and has quick-drying properties Our most popular back style for swimmers, arena’s challenge back 100% Polyester suit maintains superior softness, maximum durability and long-lasting performance in chlorinated water all season long Great for intensive training and competitions, this women’s and girls’ swimsuit is designed for maximum comfort, maximum range of motion and zero distraction to keep you comfortable lap after lap
prodImage
£44.68
Shipping: Free
ARENA Women's Standard Team Painted Stripes Challenge Back MaxLife One Piece Swimsuit, Black, 22 1-4145-B08VZRGG6M-____________
Maximum comfort, streamlined design lines, maximum range of motion and zero distraction to keep you comfortable lap after lap The Challenge Back silhouette features thin straps and a contemporary cutout, full front lining, and a medium height leg cut for maximum freedom of movement and support where you need it most MaxLife fabric is arena’s most advanced and longest-lasting fabric; These suits are designed to deliver maximum comfort, range of motion, and chlorine resistance Maintains superior softness, durability, and performance all season Feel the difference your training deserves with arena’s highest quality practice and training swimwear
prodImage
£55.86
Shipping: Free
ARENA Women's Team Painted Stripes Challenge Back MaxLife One Piece Swimsuit, Black, 32 B083TMX16G
Maximum comfort, streamlined design lines, maximum freedom of movement and no distraction to keep you comfortable around the lap The Challenge Back silhouette features thin straps and a modern neckline, full front lining, and a mid-rise leg cut for maximum range of motion and support where you need it most MaxLife fabric is Arena's most advanced and durable fabric. These suits are designed to provide maximum comfort, range of motion and chlorine resistance Maintains superior softness, durability and performance all season long Feel the difference your workout deserves with the highest quality exercise and training swimwear from Arena
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swimsuit
Material: 100% polyester, 51% recycled polyester
Features: Quick-drying, chlorine-resistant, UV protection UPF 50+
Straps: Narrow crossed straps, open back
Use case: For regular female swimmers, suitable for intensive training

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Team Challenge Back One Piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena Vortex Evolution
£22.80
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 7 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.33
Arena Python MirrorCompare 21 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£17.08
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£46.25
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 22 Prices
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Arena The One JuniorCompare 9 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£6.49
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 15 Prices
Arena Evolution
£14.60
Arena EvolutionCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BECO-Beermann Aqua Jogging Belt up to 80 kg
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoggs Predator Junior
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedo Tech Paddle
£17.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Volley 15"
£16.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Speedo Swedish Goggle
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Sub Right
£13.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£17.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Cressi Cobra
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Wellenreiter Ride-On (57520NP)
£12.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bargain e-Goodies
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Bargain e-Goodies
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.01
Shipping: £4.49
juds640hg
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel