Arctic MX-4 4 g

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic MX-4 4 g
from £5.49to £18.6046 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Thermal paste
• Material: Electrically non-conductive
• Features: Optimal thermal conductivity, low thermal resistance, non-corrosive
• Content: 4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic MX-4 4 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC MX-4 4g Thermal Compound Paste 2026 CPU GPU PC PS4 PS5 Xbox 4 x MX Wipes ACTCP00002B
ARCTIC MX-4 4g Thermal Compound Paste 2026 CPU GPU PC PS4 PS5 Xbox 4 x MX Wipes, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.47
Shipping: Free
Arctic MX-4 Thermal Compound 4g Tube Paste 2026 + 2 x Noctua Cleaning Wipes ACTCP00002B
Arctic MX-4 Thermal Compound 4g Tube Paste 2026 + 2 x Noctua Cleaning Wipes, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.96
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 4g 2026 Thermal Paste 2 x Noctua CPU GPU Cleaning Wipes Spudger ACTCP00002B
ARCTIC MX-4 4g 2026 Thermal Paste 2 x Noctua CPU GPU Cleaning Wipes Spudger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 Thermal Paste-High Performance,Safe,Durable,for CPU&GPU,4 g,Free 🚚
ARCTIC MX-4 Thermal Paste-High Performance,Safe,Durable,for CPU&GPU,4 g,Free 🚚, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-4 Thermal Compound 4g Tube Paste 2026 and 2 Noctua CPU Wipes RM 24 Hr ACTCP00002B
ARCTIC MX-4 Thermal Compound 4g Tube Paste 2026 and 2 Noctua CPU Wipes RM 24 Hr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.47
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 4g Thermal Compound Paste PC Console Xbox One X PS4 PS5 - 2 Pack ACTCP00002B
ARCTIC MX-4 4g Thermal Compound Paste PC Console Xbox One X PS4 PS5 - 2 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 4g Thermal Compound CPU GPU Paste – New Boxed UK (pack of 2) Thermal Paste
ARCTIC MX-4 4g Thermal Compound CPU GPU Paste – New Boxed UK (pack of 2), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 4 G Edition 2019 � High Performance Thermal Paste ACTCP00002B
ARCTIC MX-4 4 G Edition 2019 � High Performance Thermal Paste, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.15
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 4g Thermal Compound CPU GPU Paste – New Boxed UK (pack of 2)
ARCTIC MX-4 4g Thermal Compound CPU GPU Paste – New Boxed UK (pack of 2), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 (4 g) - Premium Performance Thermal Paste for all processors 4 g ACTCP00002B
ARCTIC MX-4 (4 g) - Premium Performance Thermal Paste for all processors 4 g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.69
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 (4 g) - Premium Performance Thermal Paste for all 4 g, grey ACTCP00002B
ARCTIC MX-4 (4 g) - Premium Performance Thermal Paste for all 4 g, grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£11.74
Shipping: Free
Arctic MX-4 4g Enthusiast Performance Thermal Paste for All CPU/GPU ACTCP00002B
Arctic MX-4 4g Enthusiast Performance Thermal Paste for All CPU/GPU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Arctic MX-4 Thermal Compound 4g Tube Paste 2026 + 20 x Noctua Cleaning Wipes ACTCP00002B
Arctic MX-4 Thermal Compound 4g Tube Paste 2026 + 20 x Noctua Cleaning Wipes, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 4g Thermal Compound Tube Paste 2026 + 20 Noctua CPU GPU Paste Wipes ACTCP00002B
ARCTIC MX-4 4g Thermal Compound Tube Paste 2026 + 20 Noctua CPU GPU Paste Wipes, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 MX-5 MX-4 MX-2 Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g 20g CPU Paste
ARCTIC MX-6 MX-5 MX-4 MX-2 Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g 20g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.47 / Unit
Arctic Cooling MX-4 4g Thermal Compound Paste No Silver + ArctiClean CPU Cleaner ACTCP00002B
Arctic Cooling MX-4 4g Thermal Compound Paste No Silver + ArctiClean CPU Cleaner, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal paste
Material: Electrically non-conductive
Features: Optimal thermal conductivity, low thermal resistance, non-corrosive
Content: 4 g

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic MX-4 4 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 19 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices
Arctic MX-4 4 g
Sniffpals
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: £4.49
tool-tech-store
prodImage
£5.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.75 / Unit
hr-enterprises
prodImage
£5.79
Shipping: Free
Extreme Hardware
prodImage
£8.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel