Apple iPhone 15 Pro Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Material: fine twill
• Compatible with: iPhone 15 Pro
• Qi Enabled: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Pro FineWoven Case / Cover - Mulberry (Red) MT4L3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Pro FineWoven Case / Cover - Mulberry (Red), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Pro FineWoven Case / Cover - Black - New MT4H3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Pro FineWoven Case / Cover - Black - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Pro FineWoven Case / Cover - Pacific Blue MT4Q3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Pro FineWoven Case / Cover - Pacific Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Material: fine twill
Compatible with
iPhone 15 Pro
Specification
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

148 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Why all the hate
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/01/2024
|
This case is actually amazing. I did love the real leather case but I think I love this one even more. I feel like it has way more protection than the original leather case and fits better. The buttons are super clicky and just...View More think Apple hit a home run on this one.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Absolute Rubbish from Apple
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/01/2024
|
Case looks great and fits really well but wondering how much product testing Apple did before release. The finish on these cases start to breakdown in 2 months of careful use, which is disgraceful. When you contact Apple...View More Customer Services it’s painful and they aren’t interested in replacing. I have had iPhones for many years and this is the worst case I have ever bought and is going in the bin. Don’t waste your money and look elsewhere.View Less
2.0 out of 5 stars Disappointing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/01/2024
|
I initially really loved the looks and feel of the case. Sadly, it was difficult to keep clean and not at all durable. Within a few months of light use, I had to get rid of mine.
1.0 out of 5 stars Fits terribly
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/01/2024
|
Does fit properly, unbelievable for an apple branded product
1.0 out of 5 stars Colour runs
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/01/2024
|
The colour comes out of the case on to chargers and other objects. The back, within a few weeks, looks damaged and dirty. Apple support have said this is expected behaviour.
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 15 Pro Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe Review Summary

2.5out of 5
Based on 148 reviews
5
39
4
9
3
10
2
18
1
72

Similar Priced Products

Spigen Optik Armor MagFit iPhone 15 Pro Max
£34.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-NG980
£34.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia 10 II Flip Cover
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZS908
£34.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear P10 Plus Plasma
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-CG935
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe
£30.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-NG970
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
j.w.w.
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel