Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe
from £8.99262 offersManufacturer: ApplePrice History
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: Apple iPhone 14 Plus
• Material: Leather
Show all product details
Best Prices
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit

262 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13 MPPD3ZM/A
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.49 / Unit
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13 MPPD3ZM/A
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.49 / Unit
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13 MPPD3ZM/A
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.49 / Unit
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13 MPPD3ZM/A
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.49 / Unit
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13 MPPD3ZM/A
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.49 / Unit
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13 MPPD3ZM/A
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.49 / Unit
Genuine Apple Leather Case with MagSafe for iPhone 14 Plus - Umber MPPD3ZM/A
Genuine Apple Leather Case with MagSafe for iPhone 14 Plus - Umber, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.47
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe - Orange/Midnight MPPF3ZMA
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe - Orange/Midnight, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Apple Leather Case with MagSafe for iPhone 14 Plus - Orange MPPF3ZM/A
Apple Leather Case with MagSafe for iPhone 14 Plus - Orange, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe - Forest Green ​​​​​​​ APP-MPPA3ZM/A-FBA-2
Made from specially tanned and finished leather, the outside feels soft to the touch and develops a natural patina over time. The case quickly snaps into place and fits snugly over your iPhone without adding bulk. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 14 Plus, the case offers a magical attach and detach experience, every time. The perfectly aligned magnets make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. And when it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. This case is made with high-quality, supple leather to protect your iPhone. Leather is a natural material and like a fine leather belt, it may show creases, marks or a patina over time. Interaction with MagSafe accessories will leave slight imprints. If you are concerned about this, we suggest you use an iPhone 14 Plus Silicone Case or Clear Case.
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe - Umber ​​​​​​​ B0BDJ74FWZ
prodImage
£22.45
£28.29
Shipping: £5.84
with shipping: £5.84
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe - Orange ​​​​​​​ B0BDJ4P6ZT
prodImage
£22.57
£28.41
Shipping: £5.84
with shipping: £5.84
Genuine Apple iPhone 14 Plus 14+ Leather Case Cover MagSafe Brand New - Orange MPPF3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 14 Plus 14+ Leather Case Cover MagSafe Brand New - Orange, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.50 / Unit
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe - Midnight ​​​​​​​ MPP93ZM/A
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe - Midnight ​​​​​​​, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe - Midnight ​​​​​​​ MPP93ZM/A
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe - Midnight ​​​​​​​, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Leather iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Plus Pro Max - New MPP93ZMA
Apple Leather iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Plus Pro Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.95 / Unit
Apple Leather iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Plus Pro Max - New MPPC3ZMA
Apple Leather iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Plus Pro Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.95 / Unit
Apple Leather iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Plus Pro Max - New MPPD3ZMA
Apple Leather iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Plus Pro Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.95 / Unit
Apple Leather iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Plus Pro Max - New MPPD3ZM/A
Apple Leather iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Plus Pro Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.95 / Unit
Apple Leather iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Plus Pro Max - New MPPA3ZMA
Apple Leather iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Plus Pro Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.95 / Unit
Apple Leather iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Plus Pro Max - New MPPD3ZMA
Apple Leather iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Plus Pro Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.95 / Unit
Apple Leather Case with MagSafe for iPhone 14 Plus - Ink MPPC3ZMA
Apple Leather Case with MagSafe for iPhone 14 Plus - Ink, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
Apple iPhone 14 Plus
Material
Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-VG980
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VG988
£9.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-PG955
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-XS928
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-QG996
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-JG780
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe
thefone-outlet
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
loop_mobile
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
Amazon US
prodImage
£16.42
Shipping: £5.83
Accessory Warehouse EU
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel