Samsung EF-XS928

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-XS928
from £8.99to £43.954 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Transparent Clear Gadget Case for Galaxy S24 Ultra
• Enables attachment and removal of accessories
• Precisely tailored for Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra
• Protects frame and back from scratches and impacts
• Material: Plastic
• Compatible with Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-XS928
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Clear Gadget Case / Cover / Stand EF-XS928CTEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Clear Gadget Case / Cover / Stand, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine SAMSUNG Galaxy S24 Ultra Gadget Case - Clear EFXS928CTEGWW
Genuine SAMSUNG Galaxy S24 Ultra Gadget Case - Clear, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Clear Gadget Phone Case, Protective Cover with Hand Grip, Kickstand, Wrist Strap Accessories, Scratch Resistant Protection, US Version, EF-XS928CTEGUS, Transparent B0CPTDXTFN
Secure grip. Convenient Kickstand - Help protect your phone with the versatile grip of the Galaxy S24 Ultra Gadget Clear Case; Get a firm grip with one of the attachments or use the kickstand to watch movies on the go. Clearly Protected: Anti-scratch coating adds a transparent layer of protection to your phone and shows the design in all its glory; the case also contains eco-conscious material, providing protection with a purpose. Upgrade Your Case Even More - Easily detach and swap accessories on the Galaxy S24 Ultra Gadget Clear Case for amazing features; Personalize your case to suit your every need with exclusive gadgets that make your phone even more epic. Compatible Devices: SAMSUNG Galaxy S24 Ultra Gadget Clear Case is compatible for use with SAMSUNG Galaxy S24 Ultra Smartphone.
prodImage
£36.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy 24 Ultra Clear Gadget Case Transparent - EF-XS928CTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy 24 Ultra Clear Gadget Case Transparent - EF-XS928CTEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent Clear Gadget Case for Galaxy S24 Ultra
Enables attachment and removal of accessories
Precisely tailored for Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra
Protects frame and back from scratches and impacts
Material: Plastic
Compatible with Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-XS928
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-QF721
£10.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe
£8.99
Compare Prices
260 offers
Samsung ITFIT GP-FPS928
£8.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Samsung EF-PG955
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-XS916
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-XS928
j.w.w.
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
studentcomputers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.74
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel