APC PDU 1U 16A 230 V (AP9565)

Manufacturer: APC
from £102.00to £300.006 offersManufacturer: APC
• Rack power strip
• Rack-mountable
• Rack size: 19"
• Input voltage: 208/230 V
• Output voltage: 208/230 V
• Output plugs: 12 x IEC 320 EN 60320 C13
• Dimensions: W44.7 cm x D5.7 cm x H4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC PDU 1U 16A 230 V (AP9565)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW APC AP9565 Rack PDU 1U 16A 230V 12x C13 IEC-C20 Power Distribution Unit
NEW APC AP9565 Rack PDU 1U 16A 230V 12x C13 IEC-C20 Power Distribution Unit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Power Distribution Units
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
APC Basic Rack-Mount PDU power distribution strip AP9565
. APC offers a wide variety of Basic Rack Power Distribution Units (PDUs) which allow users to distribute power outlets to rack-mount equipment. Horizontal and vertical units are available as well as a variety of power inputs and outputs to fit most power environments. Basic Rack PDUs are InfraStruXure Certified and mount vertically without tools in the rear channel of a NetShelter VX..
prodImage
£239.97
£259.96
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
APC NetShelter Basic Rack PDU. 1U. 1PH. 3.7kW 230V 16A or 3.3kW 208V 1 AP9565
Reliable rack power distribution designed to increase manageability and efficiency in the data center The output and input connections are (12)C13 Real-time remote monitoring of connected loads User-defined alarms warn IT and data center managers of potential circuit overloads to prevent accidental power loss to critical equipment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£246.70
Shipping: Free
APC AP9565 AP9565 NEWVAL1
APC AP9565 Socket strips and power distribution units (PDU)
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
APC Basic Rack PDU power distribution unit PDU 12 AC outlets 0U/1U Black AP9565
APC Basic Rack PDU power distribution unit PDU 12 AC outlets 0U/1U Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Power Distribution Units
prodImage
£257.15
Shipping: Free
APC AP9565
APC AP9565 Socket strips and power distribution units (PDU)
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rack-mountable
Rack size: 19"
Input voltage: 208/230 V
Output voltage: 208/230 V
Output plugs: 12 x IEC 320 EN 60320 C13
Dimensions: W44.7 cm x D5.7 cm x H4.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
APC PDU 1U 16A 230 V (AP9565)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£494.97
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 9 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£325.56
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 10 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£863.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)
£999.97
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)Compare 9 Prices
APC APCRBC141
£166.56
APC APCRBC141Compare 7 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,400.63
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 2 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£659.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 10 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
£415.20
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)Compare 1 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLI
£1,089.99
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLICompare 9 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)
£177.97
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC AR8105
£107.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 TRAY-2-1000
£110.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP6020A)
£89.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com RK12WALLO
£92.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com RK812WALLO
£88.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC SU032A
£117.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com RK619WALLV
£87.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Vertical Cable Manager 2-Pack (AR7502)
£125.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP6015A)
£77.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
itinstock
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.97
Shipping: £19.99
prodImage
£246.70
Shipping: Free
LondonFox
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel