APC NetShelter (AR106VI)

Price History
• APC NetShelter WX 6U Wall-Mount Cabinet
• Suitable for wall mounting
• 6U, 48.3 cm (19")
• Low profile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC NetShelter (AR106VI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC NetShelter 6U Low-Profile Wallmount Rack Enclosure Cabinet 230V Se AR106VI
APC By Schneider Electric 6U Wall Mount is an innovative new way to deploy server and networking equipment at the Edge The unique low-profile design enables large depth devices to be wall mounted in a compact and less intrusive form factor than traditional wall mount cabinets It can ship pre-integrated with APC Smart UPS battery backup. NetBotz Physical and Environmental Security. and EcoStruxure IT. our cloud-based remote monitoring platform to stay connected at the Edge!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£696.03
Shipping: Free
APC NetShelter 6U Low-Profile Wallmount Rack Enclosure Cabinet 230V Server Depth 285071
APC By Schneider Electric 6U Wall Mount is an innovative new way to deploy server and networking equipment at the Edge. The unique low-profile design enables large depth devices to be wall mounted in a compact and less intrusive form factor than traditional wall mount cabinets. It can ship pre-integrated with APC Smart UPS battery backup NetBotz Physical and Environmental Security and EcoStruxure IT our cloud-based remote monitoring platform to stay connected at the Edge!N/AN/AAir filtration and ventilationN/AReplaceable MERV 5/G3 dust filter and integrated fans allow equipment to be placed in dusty and light industrial environmentsN/AN/AEnhanced physical securityN/AProtect against physical and environmental threats with camera monitoring keylock doors intrusion detection temperature/humidity monitoring leak detection and moreN/AN/AHigh weight load capacityN/ASupports equipment up to 250lbs (113kg) of total loadN/AN/AIntegrator ReadyN/AShock Packaging allows all equipment to be pre-integrated into the enclosure before it arrives on-site speeding up and standardizing deploymentsN/AN/ALow-Profile DesignN/AExtends less than 13 (330mm) off of the wall while supporting equipment up to 30 (762mm) deep including 1 and 2U hyperconverged servers UPS and network switchesN/AN/AWall mount or floor standingN/AThe detachable wall bracket and optional casters allow the enclosure to be mounted on the wall or floor depending on the site requirements
prodImage
£804.00
Shipping: Free
APC AR106VI AR106VI>>APC
APC by Schneider Electric Other UPS Accessories
prodImage
£905.56
Shipping: Free
APC AR106VI
APC by Schneider Electric Other UPS Accessories
prodImage
£907.85
Shipping: Free
Apc Netshelter 6U Low-Profile Wallmount Rack Enclosure Cabinet 230V Server Depth AR106VI
Apc Netshelter 6U Low-Profile Wallmount Rack Enclosure Cabinet 230V Server Depth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£909.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
APC NetShelter WX 6U Wall-Mount Cabinet
Suitable for wall mounting
6U, 48.3 cm (19")
Low profile

Price History

1M 3M
APC NetShelter (AR106VI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 7 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 7 Prices
APC Rack PDU (AP6020A)
£77.11
APC Rack PDU (AP6020A)Compare 6 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.53
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 5 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.72
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC AR100HD
£713.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com RK2536BKF
£749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-RM43-320-RS
£650.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com RK2433BKM
£635.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-19 22U-6/8
£567.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com RK2236BKF
£536.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC NetShelter (AR106VI)
prodImage
£696.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£804.00
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£905.56
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£907.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel