Apart Rock20

Manufacturer: Apart
Apart Rock20
from £179.00to £184.592 offersManufacturer: Apart
• 2-way outdoor speaker with HiFi sound quality
• 6.5-inch woofer and 1-inch tweeter
• Weatherproof design for outdoor use
• ABS housing with granite stone finish
• Integrated 100V transformer with taps for 2.5-5-10-20W
• Ideal for gardens, theme parks, and pools
• Dimensions: height 25 cm, diameter 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apart Rock20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Apart

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apart ROCK 20 Outdoor Garden Rock Speaker 6.5" 2-Way 100V/8Ω Weatherproof APAROCK20
Apart ROCK 20 Outdoor Garden Rock Speaker 6.5" 2-Way 100V/8Ω Weatherproof, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
ROCK 20 Apart Speaker , Outdoor , Rock Design , 100V/8R
ROCK 20 Apart Speaker , Outdoor , Rock Design , 100V/8R, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£184.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way outdoor speaker with HiFi sound quality
6.5-inch woofer and 1-inch tweeter
Weatherproof design for outdoor use
ABS housing with granite stone finish
Integrated 100V transformer with taps for 2.5-5-10-20W
Ideal for gardens, theme parks, and pools
Dimensions: height 25 cm, diameter 20 cm

Price History

1M
Apart Rock20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apart

Apart MASK2
£139.99
Apart MASK2Compare 1 Prices
Apart SUBLIME
£399.99
Apart SUBLIMECompare 2 Prices
Apart MASK6CT
£318.00
Apart MASK6CTCompare 2 Prices
Apart OVO3T
£57.99
Apart OVO3TCompare 1 Prices
Apart Mask8F
£299.99
Apart Mask8FCompare 1 Prices
Apart SDQ5P
£125.00
Apart SDQ5PCompare 1 Prices
Apart CM6T
£49.00
Apart CM6TCompare 3 Prices
Apart CM20DTS
£150.09
Apart CM20DTSCompare 1 Prices
Apart CM6E
£24.99
Apart CM6ECompare 1 Prices
Apart CM20DT
£64.95
Apart CM20DTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha NS-IC600 (pair)
£179.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kali Audio LP-6 2nd Wave
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney CXP-110
£193.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
FBT J 5T
£182.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission LX-1 MKII
£184.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonos Play:1
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audac LINO4
£172.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha NS-AW 294 (pair)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Monitor XT90
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel