Amazon Fire TV 4K

Manufacturer: Amazon
Amazon Fire TV 4K
from £56.771 offerManufacturer: Amazon
• Streaming box
• Video Streaming : Yes
• Audio Streaming: Yes
• Hard Drive Capacity: 8 GB
• Audio Playback Formats: AAB, AC3, MP3, PCM
• Video Playback Formats: H.264 (MPEG4 AVC), MPEG-4
• Image Playback Formats: JPEG, PNG
• Wi-Fi: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Amazon Fire TV 4K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Amazon Fire TV 4K Ultra HD Firestick Streaming Alexa Voice Control Remote NEW(Remote Control Only)
Summary Note:Thisisareplacementremotecontrolwhichworksexactlysameasoriginalremote.DoesnotincludeaFIRESTICK. Easytogrip,smallandcompactsize. ...
prodImage
£56.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H17.8 mm x W115 mm x D115 mm
Weight:270 g
Properties
Video Streaming :Yes
Audio Streaming:Yes
Hard Drive Capacity:8 GB
Audio Playback Formats:AAB, AC3, MP3, PCM
Video Playback Formats:H.264 (MPEG4 AVC), MPEG-4
Image Playback Formats:JPEG, PNG
Wi-Fi:Yes
Card Reader for:Micro SecureDigital Card
Power Supply:Power Supply
Connections:HDMI output, Toslink, USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Remote Control:Yes

Price History

1M
Amazon Fire TV 4K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazon

Amazon Fire TV Stick HD (2024)
£33.95
Amazon Fire TV Stick HD (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 3 (2024)
£22.39
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 3 (2024)Compare 22 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select
£45.90
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K SelectCompare 6 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2
£51.49
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2Compare 3 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)
£142.00
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)Compare 1 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
£50.27
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K MaxCompare 26 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick
£38.59
Amazon Fire TV StickCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kramer WP-H1M
£58.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-LIFT100
£54.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DS-55203
£50.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ST122HD202
£54.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony WLA-NS7
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MCHD2VGAA2
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten VS-182
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson ELPGS03
£49.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Fire TV 4K
prodImage
£56.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel