Alogic USB-C Ultra Dock (ULDPLSV2-SGR)

Price History

1M
Alogic USB-C Ultra Dock (ULDPLSV2-SGR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALOGIC ULDPLSV2-SGR notebook dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1
Ports to Out-Perform Bigger Docks Your Desk Accessories Via One Dock The Dock Plus 2 is smaller than a mobile phone but a better performer than bulkier docks. It gifts you ports – two USB-A [3.2] and a USB-C [3.2] – to activate essential desk accessories. including keyboard. mouse. screen devices and scanners. Let’s not forget the spit-polished display graphics. agile data transfer. Ethernet. and 100W charging muscle in the mix either. It’s also your ally when you need to hit the road with professional connectivity options. Dual 4K Screens. Clear benefits. See the Future in Dual 4K The Dock Plus 2 supports dual displays at up to 4K [60Hz*]. It’s an ultra-modern dock but future-focused too. Connect it to full HD monitors today. if you will. and upgrade to eye-widening 4K displays tomorrow. With the Dock Plus 2. you can also work on different applications on different screens at the same time. That’s the efficient way to do a lot more. *See resolution support table below 100W Your Laptop Will Love Empower Your Laptop The Dock Plus 2 has the power to change [and charge] your world. We’re talking 100W power delivery here. Supporting the latest USB Power Delivery [PD 3.0] standards. the dock delivers a rocket battery boost for your device and speeds your data transfers. so you can focus disruption-free on your desk activity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£70.81
Shipping: Free
Alogic Ultra Dock Plus Gen 2 Usb Type C Docking Station for Monitor Workstation ULDPLSV2-SGR
Alogic Ultra Dock Plus Gen 2 Usb Type C Docking Station for Monitor Workstation, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£84.65
Shipping: Free
ALOGIC ULDPLSV2-SGR laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black Grey 295167
Ports to Out-Perform Bigger Docks N/AN/AYour Desk Accessories Via One Dock The Dock Plus 2 is smaller than a mobile phone but a better performer than bulkier docks. It gifts you ports two USB-A [3.2] and a USB-C [3.2] to activate essential desk accessories including keyboard mouse screen devices and scanners. Lets not forget the spit-polished display graphics agile data transfer Ethernet and 100W charging muscle in the mix either. Its also your ally when you need to hit the road with professional connectivity options.N/AN/A Dual 4K Screens. Clear benefits. N/AN/ASee the Future in Dual 4K The Dock Plus 2 supports dual displays at up to 4K [60Hz*]. Its an ultra-modern dock but future-focused too. Connect it to full HD monitors today if you will and upgrade to eye-widening 4K displays tomorrow. With the Dock Plus 2 you can also work on different applications on different screens at the same time. Thats the efficient way to do a lot more. *See resolution support table belowN/AN/A 100W Your Laptop Will Love N/AN/AEmpower Your Laptop The Dock Plus 2 has the power to change [and charge] your world. Were talking 100W power delivery here. Supporting the latest USB Power Delivery [PD 3.0] standards the dock delivers a rocket battery boost for your device and speeds your data transfers so you can focus disruption-free on your desk activity.
prodImage
£86.75
Shipping: Free
ALOGIC Ultra USB-C Dock PLUS v2 - Space Grey Su
Ultra USB-C Dock PLUS v2 - Space Grey Su
prodImage
£132.20
Shipping: Free
‎ALOGIC ALOGIC USB-C 4K Dual Display Dock; 100W Power Delivery; 2x USB-A; USB-C; HDMI; M ‎ULDPLSV2-SGR
ALOGIC USB-C 4K Dual Display Dock; 100W Power Delivery; 2x USB-A; USB-C; HDMI; M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£140.64
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Alogic USB-C Ultra Dock (ULDPLSV2-SGR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110
£71.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zalman ZM-NC2000
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Dual 4K USB-C Dock (90XB094N-BDS000)
£83.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony-Ericsson MD300
£69.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington SmartFit Laptop Riser (K52783WW)
£60.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Satechi Aluminum Type-C Stand (ST-ABHFS)
£69.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHD
£72.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011429)
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Think Tank Pixel Sunscreen V2.0
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£70.81
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£84.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel