Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Keyboard (X3V4D)

• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB
• Wireless gaming keyboard with hot-swappable switches
• 75% form factor for compact use
• Mechanical switches with 0.04 kg actuation force
• RGB backlighting with transparent switches
• Anti-ghosting and N-key rollover for precise gaming
• Dimensions: 312.4 x 127 x 40.6 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£141.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming keyboard USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth W PRO-KB-W-WW
Alienware's professional-approved wireless gaming keyboard featuring hot-swappable switches. a 75% form factor and new Alienware Linear Mechanical Switches.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Dell Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Keyboard - US (QWERTY) (Lunar Light) B0CW6QTQJ9
Alienware's professional-approved wireless gaming keyboard featuring hot-swappable switches, a 75% form factor and new Alienware Linear Mechanical Switches. Hot-swappable switches: Fits nearly all 3-pin and 5-pin switches with the tool included. Tri mode connectivity: Consistent 1Khz polling on 2.4Ghz wireless and USB-C wired connections. Bluetooth connections also support multiple devices. Stay ready to win: Up to 72 hours* of battery life with the default lighting and up to 798 hours with RGB off over a 2.4GHz connection. *Based on testing completed September 2023 at third party testing facility with default status of 50% RGB brightness. Actual battery life will vary based on settings and usage. Customise your battlestation: Up to 16.8 million colour combinations. Endorsed by champions. Engineered by experts. Game on a professional gaming keyboard designed with input from Team Liquid, the most awarded team in esports history.​
prodImage
£154.65
Shipping: Free
Dell Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Keyboard - US (QWERTY) (Lunar Light) B0CW6QTQJ9
Alienware's professional-approved wireless gaming keyboard featuring hot-swappable switches, a 75% form factor and new Alienware Linear Mechanical Switches. Hot-swappable switches: Fits nearly all 3-pin and 5-pin switches with the tool included. Tri mode connectivity: Consistent 1Khz polling on 2.4Ghz wireless and USB-C wired connections. Bluetooth connections also support multiple devices. Stay ready to win: Up to 72 hours* of battery life with the default lighting and up to 798 hours with RGB off over a 2.4GHz connection. *Based on testing completed September 2023 at third party testing facility with default status of 50% RGB brightness. Actual battery life will vary based on settings and usage. Customise your battlestation: Up to 16.8 million colour combinations. Endorsed by champions. Engineered by experts. Game on a professional gaming keyboard designed with input from Team Liquid, the most awarded team in esports history.​
prodImage
£155.86
Shipping: Free
Alienware PRO WIRELESS GAMING KEYBOARD X3V4D
Shop the Alienware pro wireless gaming keyboard with type-C. Ready to game wherever the moment strikes. | Alienware PRO WIRELESS GAMING KEYBOARD
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming keyboard with hot-swappable switches
75% form factor for compact use
Mechanical switches with 0.04 kg actuation force
RGB backlighting with transparent switches
Anti-ghosting and N-key rollover for precise gaming
Dimensions: 312.4 x 127 x 40.6 mm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Keyboard (X3V4D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Premier KB900
£141.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Bluetooth Foldable Keyboard
£139.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£144.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID (MXCK3D/A)
£150.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G915 TKL Lightspeed Linear
£165.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Pro Type
£128.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lofree Flow Lite84
£128.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010492)
£110.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£125.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£155.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel