Alessi SG302 milk saucepan

Price History
• Milk saucepan
• Material: 18/10 stainless steel, polished finish
• Capacity: 130 cl
• Diameter: 12 cm
• Height: 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alessi SG302 milk saucepan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi SG302 Mami Milk Pan by Stefano Giovannoni, Polished Silver B000G8NOOA
Mami Range Milk boiler In 18/10 stainless steel mirror polished Designed by Stefano Giovannoni Dimensions: 14cm x 28cm x 17cm
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Mami Milk Boiler Silver SG302
AlessiSG302MamiMilkboilerin18/10stainlesssteelmirrorpolished.Designer:StefanoGiovannoni.
prodImage
£102.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milk saucepan
Material: 18/10 stainless steel, polished finish
Capacity: 130 cl
Diameter: 12 cm
Height: 13 cm

Price History

1M
Alessi SG302 milk saucepan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£68.00
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi AKKGT Girotondo plate
£75.00
Alessi AKKGT Girotondo plateCompare 1 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£104.02
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices
Alessi MGSAL Salt Shaker
£64.35
Alessi MGSAL Salt ShakerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Pots & Pans Casserole 16 cm
£72.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Perfect Pro replacement lid handle
£69.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Vitalis Steamer 28 cm
£89.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic Cooking Pot 7.0 l
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic Cooking Pot 2.0 l
£69.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karcher Mia Cookware Set 5-piece
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moulinex Cook4Me Touch XA602010
£67.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Milk pot 14 cm
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ9SE030
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel